John Walker - Salsipuedes Forms
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Tommaso Cascella (Rome, 1931–2020) - Senza titolo3 hrs LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftJohn Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint3 days Left1961 - Maurice Esteve - The Lithographer - from Painters of Today - HeliogravureFeb 04, 2026André Lanskoy, Composition, André Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Maurice Esteve, Neige, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), Untitled Abstract, Circa 1940s, etching3 days LeftChristopher Lucas (American, 20th Century) The FFeb 12, 2026Maurice Esteve, Le Faucheur, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Schlotter, EberhardOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Jean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 21, 2026