Trade Samples
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jeanne Holgate (UK,1920-2010) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Rosanne Sanders (UK,20/21C) watercolor paintingMar 01, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Les Coulisses de l'Opera au musee Grevin, 1896Feb 06, 2026Plm Fontainebleau Avon Julien Lacaze 1930 French RailwaysFeb 15, 2026Boutet De Monvel : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - Pate Dentifrice du Docteur Pierre, 1896Feb 06, 2026Sitwell & Madol's Album de Redoute - Volume with 25 Botanical PlatesFeb 07, 2026Andrew Young, egg tempura on Masonite, 1993Feb 18, 2026Vintage courting scene petit point needlepoint large purse bag3 days LeftFramed Floral Petipoint Tapestry 61.5 x 46.5 Gold Finish5 days LeftGroup of 3 Antique Fruit and Floral LithographsFeb 14, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche: Jardin de Paris, 1897Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : L'Amant des Danseuses, 1896Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Papier a Cigarettes Job, 1896Feb 06, 2026Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 12, 2026SCHOOL GIRL SEWING SAMPLERSFeb 15, 2026