K&E Doric Hermes 9826 Drafting Set
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF ANTIQUE TOOLS1 day Left5 ASST. CASED INSTRUMENTS INCL. ROSEWOOD DRAFTING SET +Feb 21, 2026Hoppe's 9 and Outers Vintage Gun Cleaning Kit and New Old Stock Rod Collection, Mid-20th CenturyFeb 21, 2026Swiss Surplus Cleaing kitCOLLECTION OF VINTAGE CARPENTRY HAND TOOLSFeb 15, 2026Eugene Dietzgen Co, Drafting Set4 days LeftKnoke & Dressler Cased Surgical SuiteFeb 11, 2026Twenty Cased Trocar SetsFeb 11, 2026ROSEWOOD CASED DRAFTING TOOL SETFeb 20, 2026A set of Vicard silver drawing instruments, French, late 18th Century,WWII German 2cm Flak 30 Tool Kit (Partial) & CaseFeb 07, 2026Kern Capital Set and W. Antenrieth Surgical SetFeb 11, 2026SEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING3 days LeftY A 19TH CENTURY NECESSAIREFeb 17, 2026EXTREMELY RARE & EARLY 1932 ERMA S.E.L.f. P.08Feb 26, 2026Hardware and Tools in Box with Metal Rulers Watchmaker Watchmaking Tools3 days Left