Similar Upcoming Sales
+Maria Elena Viera da Silva (Portuguese, 1908-1992), "Untitled Cityscape", color lithograph, depicts+Maria Elena Viera da Silva (Portuguese, 1908-1992), "Untitled Cityscape", color lithograph, depicts abstracted assemblage of city streets and buildings arranged in square grid, signed in pencil lower

![Karl Eugene Fortess Signed Lithograph [Cityscape] (1 of 5)](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/5755/146183/73867167_1_x.jpg?height=282&quality=70&sharpen=true&version=1563394772)