Roy Lichtenstein - Justice, Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Roy Lichtenstein American 1923 – 1997 Oil on Canvas In the Style of. Warhol & Haring Pop ArtFeb 08, 2026Roy Lichtenstein - Justice, Offset LithographFeb 17, 2026Roy Lichtenstein (1923–1997) – “Sunrise; Sunset” Silkscreen Preparation, RareFeb 20, 20261949 Letter D From "The Sacramentary of Gellone", First Edition Vintage Gold Ink Lithograph1949 Letter D From "The Sacramentary of Gellone", First Edition Vintage Gold Ink Lithograph22-William Morris, Green Monstera and Bench By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, colouredFeb 15, 2026Guy VAN DEN BRANDEN (1926-2014) Attributed to. A modernistic composition drawing on paperFeb 24, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 88), Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026Roy Lichtenstein - Brushstroke Still Life With Apple, 19836 days Left1949 Gold Ink Letter O in Word "Onus", First Edition Parisian LithographROY LICHTENSTEIN Guggenheim Museum Serigraph 1969 Pop Art 28.75" x 28.75"1 hr LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Lithograph ROY LICHTENSTEIN American Art in the 20th Century 15.75" x 12" OffsetFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026