Nagel, Peter
Kiel, 1941
17,5 x 16,5 cm, R.
Untitled, 1972. Colour etching on wove paper. Signed, dated and numbered 92/100 in pencil lower centre.
Private property, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Nagel, Peter
Kiel, 1941
17,5 x 16,5 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1972. Farbradierung auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten mittig signiert, datiert und nummeriert 92/100.
Privatbesitz, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Kiel, 1941
17,5 x 16,5 cm, R.
Nagel, Peter
Kiel, 1941
17,5 x 16,5 cm, R.
33.07%
Nagel, Peter
Estimate €100-€200
Starting Price
€50
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany