Berner, Bernd
Hamburg, 1930 - Stuttgart, 2002
71 x 50 cm, o. R.
Untitled, 1996. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed, dated and numbered IV/X/50.
Private property, Bayern.
Berner, Bernd
71 x 50 cm, o. R.
Ohne Titel, 1996. Farblithografie auf Bütten. In schwarzem Stift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert IV/X/50.
Privatbesitz, Bayern.
71 x 50 cm, o. R.
Private property, Bayern.
Berner, Bernd
71 x 50 cm, o. R.
Privatbesitz, Bayern.
33.07%
Berner, Bernd
Estimate €100-€200
Current Price (2 bids)
€70
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany