Boxed Lot of Watch Parts and Repair Items Watchmaker Watchmaking ToolsCol. Christie Hatman Auctioneers4.4(471)$31 day Left
LOT OF LIONEL TRAIN ACCESSORIES AND PLASTICVILLE HOUSESHartzell's Auction Gallery, Inc.4.7(1.4k)$20(2 bids)4 days Left
Marx Postwar O Gauge Set No. 5622 and Set No. 3885 BoxedHarris Toy & Train Auctions4.5(155)$203 days Left
Louis Marx & Co. RC Stream Line Steam Type Electrical Train Set in Original PackagingAtlee Raber Auctions4.6(525)$15(2 bids)5 days Left
Vintage Schuco 3000 Tin Litho Wind-Up Telesteering CarMatthew Bullock Auctioneers4.7(2k)$35(5 bids)Feb 07, 2026
Marx Prewar O Gauge Set No. 25225 Black Locomotive 8 wheel Freight Set BoxedHarris Toy & Train Auctions4.5(155)$203 days Left
SoldMarklin, Packung mit R 900/61/3Marklin, Box with R 900/61/3, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d, box C 2-, complete, C 2See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Packung mit R 880 + 4 WagenMarklin, Box with R 880 + 4 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint ., box C 2-, C 2See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Packung mit Lok R 910, Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Box with Loco R 910, Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 3, C 2See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok R 13040 mit TenderMarklin, Lok R 13040 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok R 1041 mit Tender + englischerMarklin Loco R 1041 with Tender + english Passenger Car 2875 LMS, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok R 880 mit Tender, Kranwagen, Kuehlwagen +Marklin, Loco R 880 with Tender, Crane Wagon, Refrigerator Wagon + "Seefische" Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lokomotive R 880 mit Tender + 3 GepaeckwagenMarklin, Loco R 880 with Tender + 3 Baggage Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., mixed condition, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok R 890 mit Tender + 3 PersonenwagenMarklin, Loco R 890 with Tender + 3 Baggage Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3-See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Lok R 880 mit TenderMarklin, Loco R 880 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., zincpest on 1 wheel, C 2-See Sold Price
SoldMärklin, Lok R 700 LMS mit TenderMärklin, loco R 700 LMS with tender, Germany pw, gauge H0, damaged by zinc pest, please inspectSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, Baukasten Rennwagen 1107 RMarklin, Baukasten Rennwagen 1107 R, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, Okt mit Anleitung, Z 2+See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Kaiserwagen 1841/1 K - n e u l a c k i e r t29,5 cm, gruen, Oberlichtdach hellgruen, mit Inneneinrichtung, Hakenkupplungen, Blechspeichenraedern. Die Neulackierung ist sehr sauber und ordentlich ausgefuehrt.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Uhrwerkdampflok R 910, blauB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 31 cm, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Dampflok R 1030B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 24,5 cm, Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Uhrwerkdampflok R 950rot/schwarz lithogr., mit original Schluessel, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Uhrwerk-Dampflok R 1041B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 41,5 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Dampflok R 1050B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 30,5 cm, gruen/schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Dampflok R 880B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 25 cm, gruen/schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldJEP, Lok Packung mit TrafoJEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN BRASS LOCOMOTIVE, TENDER AND CAR.A Marklin R.O. brass steam locomotive with deluxe tender and early eight wheel painted flip top coach, coach retains incredible patina. Locomotive 9.5”L.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN BRASS STEAM LOCOMOTIVE, TENDER AND CAR.A Marklin R.I. 0-4-0 internal style fixed cylinder steam locomotive with extended four wheel tender and painted lift top sleeper car. Locomotive 11.5”L.See Sold Price
Sold3 Vasen "Biches", Lalique France Ausführung nach 1945,3 Vasen "Biches", Lalique France Ausführung nach 1945, Entwurf 1932. Violettes, blaues und grünes Glas. Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 17 cm.See Sold Price