ETTORE TANI
Similar Upcoming Sales
Michel Larionov (After) - Tavola 20Feb 12, 2026Cesselon Angelo - "Il ritorno di don Camillo", 1953Feb 26, 2026DE LA FEUILLE. Nouvelle Carte d’Italie.Feb 18, 2026Nistri Enzo - "Il massacro del giorno di San Valentino (The St. Valentine’s DayFeb 26, 2026Bill Drew, mixed media collage on panelFeb 19, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Lithograph - Alberto Magnelli - Composition - XXe sicle2 days LeftBacilieri Paolo - "Venere privata ", 2022Feb 27, 2026Fernand Léger, Composition, Mon ami Léger, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Lolo Soldevilla (Attributed) Collage on Board Art: 24" x 48" Fr: 27" x 51" CubaFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Tadeusz Kantor (Attributed) Watercolor & Ink on Paper Art: 8.5" x 14" PolandFeb 14, 2026Iaia Piero Ermanno - "Attila", 1954Feb 26, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition3 days LeftNano (Silvano Campeggi) - "La vita corre sul filo (The Slender Thread)", 1965Feb 26, 2026Portfolio: "Für Elmar Daucher"