Pol Bury
Similar Upcoming Sales
Henri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026John Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026Anne Sager Abstract Digital Composition PrintMar 03, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde6 days LeftJean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 605-608; Mourlot 177; Reuße 519-522), Elegy of Ihpetonga, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Fernand Léger, Composition, Mon ami Léger, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Carol Summers (1925 – 2016) Signed Abstract Woodcut PrintFeb 15, 2026Kazumi Amano (1927 - 2001) Colorful Vintage Miniature Japanese Woodblock PrintFeb 15, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftFrancis Bacon 'Gouache'Feb 15, 2026Woodcut - Joan Mir - Composition (Dupin 1292) - Mir GraveurFeb 07, 2026Mark Lewis Emerson (American, 1872-1952), StraightFeb 05, 2026