DAVID E. PARVIN "LOGAN"
Similar Upcoming Sales
sign. Bronze Medusa on marble baseA BRONZE SCULPTURE ON MARBLE, 8" X 11" X 6"Feb 08, 2026A LARGE BRONZE SCULPTURE COLINET5 days LeftA bronze statue of a maiden on marble base3 days LeftA bronze figure of a maiden on marble base3 days LeftBronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026Bronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026Original Nude Woman Female Figure Bronze Sculpture on Marble Base - 7.5" x 5"Jul 15, 2025Original Nude Woman Female Figure Bronze Sculpture on Marble Base - 7.5" x 5"Jul 22, 2025Bronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026Original Nude Girl Sitting on Black Marble Base Bronze Sculpture - 10.5" x 8"Jul 08, 2025George MINNE (1866-1941) "David", a Belgian green patinated bronze posthumous cast sculptureFeb 24, 2026Beautiful Antique bronze of children on marble baseFeb 08, 2026Luca Madrassi (1848-1919) 'Diana', Patinated Bronze.Feb 04, 2026Female Bronze Sculpture By Gabriel Ponzanelli1 day LeftBronze Patinated Metal Sculpture, "Muse", Drouot3 days Left