Simon Esling
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting Canon Unknown artistLithograph - Salvador Dal - Tlvision liquide et gazeuse (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) - ImaginationsFeb 13, 2026Salvador Dali, Holle III (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Holle III (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,1 day LeftSalvador Dali, L'Enfer XXII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Wols, Composition, Feuilles eparses, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Television liquide et gazeuse (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du1 day LeftAndre Masson, Composition (Cramer 99), Le Septieme Chant, Limited Edition Engraving1 day LeftJeffrey Gibson (b. 1972) Untitled, 2015 Mixed meFeb 19, 2026Salvador Dali, L'Enfer XI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Holle XXIX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Fegefeuer XXVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,1 day LeftPorfirio DiDonna (American, 1942-1986) Untitled, 1984Salvador Dali, Fegefeuer XXVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Inferno XI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Wifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left