Skakespeare, William - Dulac
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jeanne Holgate (UK,1920-2010) watercolor paintingMar 15, 2026Rosalia Demonte (Brazil,1932-2009) gouache paintingMar 15, 2026XU SHICHANG (1855-1939), ATTRIBUTED TO, SCHOLAR'S OBJECTS4 hrs LeftEMPEROR HUIZONG (1082-1135), ATTRIBUTED TO, PEACEFUL DWELLING AND JOYFUL WORK5 days LeftWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 13, 2026Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 13, 2026Inspired Chinese Brush Handpainting on Paper Scroll Bearing the Mark of Tian ShiguangFeb 24, 2026Kaiko Moti, Roses, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 21, 2026Émile Bernard, Composition (Morane, No. 100), Les Petites Fleurs de St. Françoise, LimitedJul 03, 2025Lithograph - douard Manet - Composition - Letters with AquarellesFeb 11, 2026Brunschwig & Fils Gastón Y Daniela Fabric - Pajaro Azul - 54" X 4 Yards Circa 1996Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026YU JIGAO (B. 1932), ATTRIBUTED TO, FLOWER AND BIRDFeb 08, 2026Lü JI (1490-1577), ATTRIBUTED TO, FLOCK OF SPARROWS4 hrs LeftZoran Music (Boccavizza, 1909 - Venezia, 2005) - Paesaggio roccioso, 1978Feb 13, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026