AFTER GEORGES BRAQUE (1882-1963) ETCHING
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso 12 Numa Follows the Lessons of PythagorasGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Pablo Picasso (After) - Jeune Sculpteur Finissant un PlatreFeb 12, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Du cubisme, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition1 day LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Hesiode, Theogonie, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Les oiseaux, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Profil de femme, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Ciel gris II (Maeght 1033), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, L'arbre, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Picasso 'Escultor Y Modelo Arrodillada' Etching Lithography Print, Signed6 days LeftStyle of Pablo Picasso: Les Faunes et la Centauresse5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Etude (oiseaux), Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026