Old Topeng Dance Mask With Great Patine Java
Similar Upcoming Sales
Ritual mask, Togo culture, 20th century7 hrs LeftRitual mask, Togo culture, 20th century7 hrs LeftPolychrome ritual mask, Togo culture, 20th century7 hrs LeftPolychrome ritual mask, Togo culture, 20th century7 hrs LeftRitual mask, Togo culture, 20th century7 hrs LeftIndian Handicrafts Tribal Art Hand-Carved & Painted Wooden MaskOld Punu ceremonial / funeral mask, Gabon - AfricaShamanic Mushroom "Fog eater" mask - NepalOld Kali mask - NepalInuit Eskimo Mask AlaskaInitiation mask - Lega - Wood - AfricaInuit Eskimo Mask AlaskaQuality Initiation mask - Lega - DR CongoYupik Eskimo Mask AlaskaOld Initiation mask - Lega - DR CongoTeeth mask - Lega - DR Congo