SoldDINO CAVALLI - 2A SHELF WITH A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI - Consolle con specchio, Tredici & Co anni '60. Legni vari, ottone, cristallo specchiato - Timbro della manifattura - cm 130x42, specchio cm 63,5x48See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - 2Coppia di specchi anni '60. Noce d'India diametro cm 62 A PAIR OF MIRRORS BY D. CAVALLISee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICIDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., Pavia, anni '60, e uno specchio da parete 'Cristallux', esecuzione CESANA & C. Console (legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro, maSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI &DINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., anni '60. Legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro. Cm 10 (h) x 130 x 40. A wall mounted console manufactured by TREDICI & C., 1960'See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Console with mirror, Tredici & CConsole with mirror, Tredici & C production, 1960s. Rosewood, metal and glass.. Cm 180,00 x 15,00 x 39,00. Manufacturing brand. Mirror: 63 x 63 x 3,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLISpecchiera. Legno esotico massello, vetro specchiato. Italia anni '60. cm 76x54 A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI Buone condizioni. Righe, segni di usura, lievissima ossidazione alla specchiatura.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Consolle per Tredici & C. anni '60 - DINO CAVALLI Consolle for Tredici & C. 1960sLegno, vinilpelle. Lievi difetti. 11,00 x 135,00 x 40,00 cm - Wood, vinyl leather. Minor defects. 4.33 x 53.15 x 15.75 in.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLISpecchio da parete. Legno esotico massello, vetro specchiato. 1960 ca. cm 65x65x4 A WALL MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI Condizioni molto buone. Piccole righe e segni di usura.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI -Specchio da parete, I Tre anni '60. Legno di palissandro, cristallo specchiato diametro cm 63See Sold Price
SoldDino Cavalli, prod. Cesana&C.Italy, 1960s, 75x54x5 cm., Cristallux mod. wall mirror, in wood and mirrored glass. Literature: Edoardo Paoli, l'importanza dello specchio, Fabbrica Pisana Saint - Gobain, volume anni 60 non datato, pSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI (NELLO STILE DI)Specchio da parete. Legno massello di teak, corda, cuoio, cristallo specchiato. Italia anni '60. cm 46x53x4 A WALL MIRROR IN THE STYLE OF D. CAVALLI Buone condizioni generali. Visibili difetti sulla cSee Sold Price
SoldMurano Dino Rosen Art Glass ScluptureSinged Dini Rosen, inscribed To Winston and Donna, Dino 2-3-95, stamped Murano on base,See Sold Price
SoldCONSOLLE SOSPESAin legno esotico piu' specchiera produzione italiana anni 60 design Dino Cavalli h cm 120 x 120 x 38 / h cm 64 x 64See Sold Price
SoldGasoline globe, Sinclair Dino Supreme, 2 curved glassGasoline globe, Sinclair Dino Supreme, 2 curved glass lenses in Capcolite body, VG+ cond, 16"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2 Dino Martens A MACE Bowls, MuranoArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Dino Martens (Italian, 1894-1970); Aureliano Toso (Italy)Marking(s); notes: label (1)Materials: glassDimensions (H, W, D): <See Sold Price
Sold2 Dino Martens a MACE Bowls, MuranoArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Dino Martens (Italian, 1894-1970); Aureliano Toso (Italy)Marking(s); notes: label (1)Materials: glassDimensions (H, W, D): <See Sold Price
SoldTwo [2] DINO MARTENS Italian Glass Graduated Size VasesTwo [2] Mid-Century Dino Martens Italian Glass Graduated Size Vases. Size: 20 h , 16 hSee Sold Price
Sold[2] Dino Martens Black and White Art Glass BIRDS with Lattice Design 6 in. height x 9.5 in. length[2] Dino Martens for Aureliano Toso Black and White Art Glass BIRDS with Lattice Design, Waterbird un Fliligrana Semplice Glass circa 1950, 6 in. height x 9.5 in. length. size: 6x9.5See Sold Price
Sold2 TYCO DINO RIDERS9139 Edmontonia, 9138 Kentrosaurus, complete, factory sealed in orig boxes, minor wear, C9-10.See Sold Price
SoldGasoline Dino globe, Sinclair, 2 curved glass lensesGasoline Dino globe, Sinclair, 2 curved glass lenses in Capcolite body, Exc cond, 15.5"Dia.See Sold Price
SoldGroup of 2 Sinclair Dino and Dino Supreme Globe LensesThe Dino is heavily washed out and the Supreme also has fading and washed-out. They are 13.5" DiameterSee Sold Price
SoldGIORGIO DE CHIRICO, Cavalli antichiGIORGIO DE CHIRICO (1888 - 1978) Cavalli antichi 1966 Litograph, ed. 2/99, Tav. I, Carlo Bestetti - Edizioni d'Arte, Rome (blindstamp) 64 x 49,5 cm Signed in pencil lower right and numbered lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold(2) 1:18 CMC 1961 Ferrari DinosIncludes:CMC 1961 Ferrari Dino 156 F1 #2 1:18 Diecast RedCMC 1961 Ferrari Dino 156 F1 #4 1:18 Diecast RedThe cars have some dust and wear from storage and display.REF#JGP7037See Sold Price
SoldFerrari 2 parts for Dino 246 GTNo.1: Operating Instructions starting with Chassis No. 01118 from 1972, Print number: 48-1972, No.2: Spare parts catalog from 1969, Print number: 30/69, both 3 languagesSee Sold Price