SoldDINO CAVALLI - 2A SHELF WITH A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI - Consolle con specchio, Tredici & Co anni '60. Legni vari, ottone, cristallo specchiato - Timbro della manifattura - cm 130x42, specchio cm 63,5x48See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - 2Coppia di specchi anni '60. Noce d'India diametro cm 62 A PAIR OF MIRRORS BY D. CAVALLISee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICIDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., Pavia, anni '60, e uno specchio da parete 'Cristallux', esecuzione CESANA & C. Console (legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro, maSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI &DINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., anni '60. Legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro. Cm 10 (h) x 130 x 40. A wall mounted console manufactured by TREDICI & C., 1960'See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Console with mirror, Tredici & CConsole with mirror, Tredici & C production, 1960s. Rosewood, metal and glass.. Cm 180,00 x 15,00 x 39,00. Manufacturing brand. Mirror: 63 x 63 x 3,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLISpecchiera. Legno esotico massello, vetro specchiato. Italia anni '60. cm 76x54 A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI Buone condizioni. Righe, segni di usura, lievissima ossidazione alla specchiatura.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Consolle per Tredici & C. anni '60 - DINO CAVALLI Consolle for Tredici & C. 1960sLegno, vinilpelle. Lievi difetti. 11,00 x 135,00 x 40,00 cm - Wood, vinyl leather. Minor defects. 4.33 x 53.15 x 15.75 in.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLISpecchio da parete. Legno esotico massello, vetro specchiato. 1960 ca. cm 65x65x4 A WALL MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI Condizioni molto buone. Piccole righe e segni di usura.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI -Specchio da parete, I Tre anni '60. Legno di palissandro, cristallo specchiato diametro cm 63See Sold Price
SoldDino Cavalli, prod. Cesana&C.Italy, 1960s, 75x54x5 cm., Cristallux mod. wall mirror, in wood and mirrored glass. Literature: Edoardo Paoli, l'importanza dello specchio, Fabbrica Pisana Saint - Gobain, volume anni 60 non datato, pSee Sold Price
SoldMurano Dino Rosen Art Glass ScluptureSinged Dini Rosen, inscribed To Winston and Donna, Dino 2-3-95, stamped Murano on base,See Sold Price
SoldGasoline globe, Sinclair Dino Supreme, 2 curved glassGasoline globe, Sinclair Dino Supreme, 2 curved glass lenses in Capcolite body, VG+ cond, 16"Dia.See Sold Price
SoldGasoline Dino globe, Sinclair, 2 curved glass lensesGasoline Dino globe, Sinclair, 2 curved glass lenses in Capcolite body, Exc cond, 15.5"Dia.See Sold Price
SoldGIORGIO DE CHIRICO, Cavalli antichiGIORGIO DE CHIRICO (1888 - 1978) Cavalli antichi 1966 Litograph, ed. 2/99, Tav. I, Carlo Bestetti - Edizioni d'Arte, Rome (blindstamp) 64 x 49,5 cm Signed in pencil lower right and numbered lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold(2) 1:18 CMC 1961 Ferrari DinosIncludes:CMC 1961 Ferrari Dino 156 F1 #2 1:18 Diecast RedCMC 1961 Ferrari Dino 156 F1 #4 1:18 Diecast RedThe cars have some dust and wear from storage and display.REF#JGP7037See Sold Price
SoldFerrari 2 parts for Dino 246 GTNo.1: Operating Instructions starting with Chassis No. 01118 from 1972, Print number: 48-1972, No.2: Spare parts catalog from 1969, Print number: 30/69, both 3 languagesSee Sold Price
Sold2 NOS Sinclair Dino Gasoline 13.5" Gas Pump Globe Lenses PAIRTwo NOS (New Old Stock) 13.5" lenses have excellent color. Lens #1 has a clean field and perimeter. Lens #2 has minor factory blemishes in the "D" with scratches in the upper left outer field. They boSee Sold Price
Sold2 pieces of Dino Martens & a Fratelli Toso art glass2 pieces of Dino Martens & a Fratelli Toso art glass vases- tallest 11"See Sold Price
Sold(2) DESIGNER ROBERTO CAVALLI BELT & NECKLACE(lot of 2) Designer accessories, Roberto Cavalli, including: (1) black leather belt, with gold-tone and silver-tone metal scales, marked size 40/ 80, (1) choker/ collar necklace, leather strap, with gSee Sold Price
SoldFerrari 2 brochures type Dino 246GT from 1969 and 1970Print number: 29/69 and 40/70, 3 languagesSee Sold Price
Murano art glass Mandolin by Dino Rosin, 24 1/2""hMurano art glass Mandolin by Dino Rosin, 24 1/2""hSee Sold Price
SoldDino Rosin Murano Glass SculptureA large abstract oval shaped Murano art glass sculpture with two sides. Signed Dino Rosin. 15-1/2 in tall.See Sold Price
SoldDino Rosin Glass SculptureMulti colored glass sculpture of 2 figures signed Dino Rosin. It is approx 16" tall x 14.5" long x 9.25" wide. wpm997703 Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsiSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 2: Sinclair Gasoline with Dino Logo Sign.SSP sign. Both have excellent gloss and color. Condition (9+). Size 14" x 12".See Sold Price