Signed HC Navajo Sterling Silver Semiprecious RingThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)$15(2 bids)Feb 11, 2026
Signed Sterling Silver Pink Semiprecious RingThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)$20(4 bids)5 days Left
Natural Moonstone Gemstone & Lab Grown Diamonds Silver RingSiddhi Gems & Jewels4.1(26)$1006 days Left
Signed Sterling Silver CZ Solitaire RingThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.4.4(3.3k)$10(1 bid)Feb 11, 2026
SoldLot of Five Sterling Silver Gemstone Cocktail RingsSet of five sterling silver cocktail rings each marked '925' on the inner band. The lot includes a wide-band ring featuring a triangular shaped yellow faceted stone in a filigree style settingSee Sold Price
Very Unusual Mid-Century Sterling Silver & Gemstone Cocktail RingVery good vintage condition with minor patina and wear according to age. The ring is a size 8 and weighs ca. 10 grams. Marked for Sterling Silver. SHIPPING: We ship in-house and charge a flat fee of $See Sold Price
SoldLADIES STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING SZ 8LADIES STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING SZ 8. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOSee Sold Price
SoldDESIGNER STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RINGDESIGNER STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING. RING IS A SIZE 7. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold(18) Sterling Silver & Gemstone Cocktail Rings(18) Assorted Sterling Silver cocktail statement rings, some inlayed with semi-precious stones such as Turquoise, Lapis Lazuli, Rose Quartz, and more. Very good to excellent condition. Total weight =See Sold Price
SoldGerman Silver & Gemstone Cocktail Rings (3)Rainbow moonstone, Size 8; Blue Sun Stone, Size 6 and Black Onyx, Size 8See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Amethyst & Gemstone Cocktail RingSterling silver ring with amethyst gemstone at center setting and colorless gemstone halo. Marked 925, china to interior band. Ring size 9. Amethyst measures approx. 5/8 x .5 inches. Total weight 8.2See Sold Price
SoldSILVER AND GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RINGSILVER AND GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING ~ STERLING SILVER (STAMPED AND TESTED 925) WITH SOME YELLOW GOLD OVERLAY (VERMEIL) ACCENTS. SIZE EIGHT (8) OPENWORK STRAIGHT SHANK DESIGN. 0.255 TROY OUNCES TW. OVERSee Sold Price
SoldBeautiful Vintage Sterling Silver & Blue/Clear Gemstone Cocktail RingVery good vintage condition with minor patina according to age. Measures approx. 1" long and 1/2" wide and weighs ca. 7.3 grams. The ring is a size 7. SHIPPING: We ship in-house and charge a flat feeSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver & Turquoise Gemstone Cocktail RingSterling silver and turquoise gemstone cocktail ring. Ring size 7. Crack to gemstone observed, general surface wear to band. Gemstone measures approx. 7/8 x 5/8 inches. Total weight .31 ozt. Tests posSee Sold Price
SoldA group of sterling silver and gemstone cocktail ringsA group of sterling silver and gemstone cocktail ringsVariously marked: CID / 925 / Thailand / STSA collection of five vintage sterling silver multi-gemstone cocktail rings in various designs and coloSee Sold Price
SoldOrnate Large Vintage Gilt Sterling Silver & Gemstones Butterfly Cocktail RingVery good antique condition with minor patina according to age. Measures approx. 1 1/4" long x 1 1/2" wide and weighs ca. 9.7 grams. The ring is a size 9. Marked for Sterling Silver. SHIPPING: We shipSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING SILVER MULTI-GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING SZ 6.5STERLING SILVER MULTI-GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING SZ 6.5. IN EXCEPTIONAL OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. RING HAS APPROX. 1.50 TCW OF VARIOUS GEMSTONES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTISee Sold Price
SoldLARGE STERLING & GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RINGLarge Sterling Silver .925 Gemstone Cocktail Ring. Citrine, Peridot, Tourmaline. Size Marked .925 ChinaSee Sold Price
SoldART DECO STERLING SILVER MULTI-GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RINGART DECO STERLING SILVER MULTI-GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RING SZ 7. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Diamond Pearl Gemstone Cocktail RingSterling silver cocktail dome ring, with milky blue gemstone cabochons, center 16 x 15mm pearl and approx. 1.03ctw in diamonds. Ring size - 7.5, ring top is 25mm x 30mm. Marked 925. Weight - 15 grams.See Sold Price
SoldVery Unusual Vintage Sterling Silver & Multi Gemstone Cluster Cocktail RingVery good vintage condition with minor patina according to age. Measures approx. 1 1/8" long x 3/4" wide and weighs ca. 6.7 grams. The ring is a size 8. Marked for Sterling Silver. SHIPPING: We ship iSee Sold Price
SoldA LARGE COLLECTION OF GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER POLKI DIAMOND GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RINGSA WONDERFUL COLLECTION OF GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER POLKI DIAMOND ESTATE RINGS WITH LARGE NATURAL DIAMONDS RUBIES, EMERALDS, AND SAPPHIRES IN VARIOUS SIZES.ORIGINAL DEPARTMENT STORE COST WAS 2,000$ RESee Sold Price
SoldGEMS EN VOGUE STERLING SILVER DOUBLET QUARTZ EMERALD COCKTAIL RING - SIZE 8.25GEMS EN VOGUE STERLING SILVER DOUBLET QUARTZ EMERALD COCKTAIL RING - SIZE 8.25 Michael Valitutti Gems En Vogue 18K Yellow Gold Plated Sterling Silver Green Gemstone Cushion Cocktail Ring Size - 8.25 BSee Sold Price
SoldT BENALLY Sterling Silver & Turquoise RingT BENALLY Navajo sterling silver and turquoise gemstone cocktail ring. Designer label to interior, marked sterling. Ring size 9. Setting measures approx. 1.5 x .75 inches. Total weight .31 ozt. EstateSee Sold Price
SoldMODERN STERLING SILVER 3 CT BLUE GEMSTONE COCKTAIL RINGMODERN STERLING SILVER 3 CT TURQUOISE COCKTAIL RING SZ 8. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
SoldBohemian Garnet Cocktail Ring in Sterling SilverMetal type: Sterling Silver, Gemstones: Bohemian Garnet, Design: Cocktail ring, Size: 7.5, Weight: 11.1 gSee Sold Price
SoldSigned Multi Gemstone Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring Size 5.5 7.9 GSigned Multi Gemstone Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring Size 5.5 7.9 GSee Sold Price
Sold7 TCW CITRINE & WHITE GEMSTONE STERLING COCKTAIL RING7 TCW CITRINE & WHITE GEMSTONE STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL RING. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. THE CENTER GEMSTONE IS A CITRINE THAT ISSee Sold Price