STERLING LADLE
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Marked S. Kirk & SonsFeb 07, 2026Solid English Sterling Silver Punch Ladle With Wooden Twist HandleFeb 07, 2026English Sterling Silver Serving Ladle6 days LeftIrish Silver Shell Scalloped Ladle6 days LeftDominick & Haff Hammered Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7 5/8" with Copper BirdFeb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Sterling Silver Sugar Spoon Circa 1822Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026Towle "Scroll" Sterling Silver Huge Soup or Punch LadleJul 16, 2025Towle "Scroll" Sterling Silver Huge Soup or Punch LadleJul 20, 2025Towle "Scroll" Sterling Silver Huge Soup or Punch LadleJun 26, 2025International Wild Rose Sterling Silver Shell Bowl Gravy LadleJul 15, 2025International Wild Rose Sterling Silver Shell Bowl Gravy LadleJul 06, 2025International Wild Rose Sterling Silver Shell Bowl Gravy LadleJul 10, 2025Towle "Scroll" Sterling Silver Huge Soup or Punch LadleJul 13, 2025