A George III Silver Serving Spoon
Similar Upcoming Sales
Solid Silver Massive Serving Spoon, Unidentified Maker, Hallmarked But Unable To DecipherFeb 07, 2026William Spratling Sterling Silver Serving SpoonFeb 19, 2026Sterling Silver Sugar Spoon Circa 1822American Revolutionary War Period Solid Coin Silver Serving SpoonFeb 07, 2026German Silver Spoon, Mark of F. BaeurlenFeb 12, 2026Solid Silver Serving Spoon, Hallmark Appears To Be Crown With Letter B, Other Marks Not DecipheredFeb 07, 2026Elizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 18636 days Left1895 Old English Sterling Silver Dinner Spoon by Josiah Williams 8 3/8 in24 hrs LeftStainless Nickel Silver Berry SpoonWhiting Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Louis XV Pattern 18914 days LeftWilliam Traies English Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 5/8 London 18303 days LeftNorth Carolina Coin Silver Master Salt Spoon, Mark of Stephen BakerFeb 12, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Wallace Rhythm Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/4 inches6 days LeftRare 1888 Gorham Sterling Silver Versailles Potato Spoon 12.5 Inches2 days LeftAntique Whiting "Colonial" St Paul Antique Spoon in Sterling SilverJul 20, 2025