Sold2022TIFFANY & CO STERLING VINE PATTERN SERVING PCS.Oyster serving spoon 9.25”, ice cream server 12.5”L. 2 pcs. 8.5 t oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SERVING PCS.TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER SERVING PIECES, FOUR, L 8 1/2" :Four pieces of Tiffany and Co. sterling silver in the "English King" pattern. Two cold meat forks and two serving spoons. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of American Silver Serving SpoonsA Pair of American Silver Serving Spoons Tiffany & Co., New York, NY, Circa 1890s Raspberry Vine pattern. marked 'Sterling' with hallmarks and monogrammed on back. 2 ozt 11 dwt gross. Length 5 1/8 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING: Tiffany & Co. "Vine" pattern, four servingSTERLING: Tiffany & Co. "Vine" pattern, four serving pieces, pat. 1872, grape and vine motif to both sides of handle, marked "sterling" and "Tiffany & Co. on reverse, pieces include: solid salad forkSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) TIFFANY & CO "VINE" STERLING BON BON SPOONS(lot of 2) Tiffany and Co sterling silver bon bon spoons, "Vine" pattern, engraved monogram "HFRT" to back of handle, 5.25"l, 2.6 ozt (B 166) *Provenance: From a Private Texas Collection* Start Price:See Sold Price
Sold2018Six Tiffany & Co. "Vine" Pattern Sterling SilverSix Tiffany & Co. "Vine" Pattern Sterling Silver Serving Pieces designed in 1872, probably by Edward C. Moore (1827-1891), New York, New York, including, in the "Grapevine" motif, two styles of ice crSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY STERLING VINE PATTERN SERVING PIECES.Including a Peapod salad set and a Grape vine bladed server. Length of last: 10 - 1/2”. Approx. total weight: 11. oz t. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: Largest: 10" x 3".See Sold Price
Sold20234 Tiffany & Co. English King Sterling Serving pcs.Including sterling-handled pastry server (monogrammed, L: approx. 10"), sterling-handled master butter (no monograms, L: approx. 6 3/4"), and two sterling serving spoons (both monogrammed, 8 1/2"). WeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Oyster Spoon Vine PatternWeight: 3.5ozt Size: 9 1/2" wide x 2 7/8" wide (at widest) Condition: Surface scratches consistent with age and use. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 3pc. pattern flatware serving; English King 1885 sugar sifter,Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 3pc. pattern flatware serving; English King 1885 sugar sifter, Winthrop olive fork with gilt, and Winthrop sugar tongs. 5 1/2"H x 2 1/2"W x 1 1/4"D (spoon)See Sold Price
Sold20201886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape1886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape Vine Salad Serving ForkDescription:Offering an 1886 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Huge Gilt Bowl Grape Vine Salad Serving Fork. The vine pattern iSee Sold Price
Sold202374341: Two Tiffany & Co. Vine Pattern Silver Flatware STwo Tiffany & Co. Vine Pattern Silver Flatware Serving Pieces with Grapevine Motif, New York, designed 1872 Marks: TIFFANY & CO., STERLING, M 8-3&soSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Silver "Grecian" Macaroni ServerTiffany & Co. sterling silver "Grecian" pattern macaroni server / serving utensil, marked: "H.H. Patent.1962 / Sterling / Tiffany & Co." 10.5" L. Approx: 2.41 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Tiffany & Co. Sterling TablespoonsDESCRIPTION: Two Tiffany & Co. sterling tablespoons (serving spoons) in the Palm pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat 1871". Monogrammed. MEASUREMENTS: Each 8-1/4". 4.3 troy ounces. CONDITION:See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & CoTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving fork, executed in the "Vine" pattern, having gilt washed prongs, 10"l, approx total weight 4 Troy oz.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausTiffany & Co Hamilton Sterling Silver Flatware Set 43 pcs for 8 Service with Chest$10
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Vine Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8.75in Grapes Monogrammed$10
1229 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Vine Salad Serving Fork 10in Gold-Washed$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Vine Soup Ladle with Gold-Washed Bowl 11in$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Vine Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Spoon 9.875in Monogrammed$10