Sold2018MARX J-5322 STEAM ENGINE SETlitho tin, live steam engine, 11 in tall, w/3 accessories, orig set box & inner boxes, C8.See Sold Price
Sold20203 AMERICAN FLYER ACCESSORY SETSS ga, 578 figure set, 32 City St. Equipment, 30 highway signs, missing 1 sign, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2021Raggedy Ann & Andy 3 Piece Nursery Accessory SetRaggedy Ann & Andy 3 Piece Nursery Accessory SetSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Evans Cityscape Smoking Set. 3 Accessories Lighter Cigarette Box AshtrayPaul Evans Cityscape Smoking Set. 3 Accessories Lighter Cigarette Box Ashtray Dimensions: H: 3 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 5 inches --- US Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calculatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021RANGER TRAINSlitho tin, 390 Fast Freight set, 5-piece set, loco is windup working, 385 Accessory set, 3 pieces, Train set, English copy of Ranger set, orig boxes & insert minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2024Oxford Swordfish MOP 10K Cufflinks & Tie Clip, 3Vintage Mens Jewelry accessory set 3. 10k gold mother of pearl Oxford swordfish Cufflinks and tie clip ( 3 in. Long) . Cufflinks .75 in. Long. Tested for metal content with PuriTEST kit. Comes in origSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Lot 3 Sterling Silver Tea Accessory Set incl Tea Ball and Strainers, Currier RobyThis is a lot of three antique sterling silver tea making accessories including two strainers and a tea baller. The solid silver tea strainer and baller are both made by Currier and Roby of New York CSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Vintage Bathroom Accessories SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Vintage bathroom accessories set including: two (2) door handles, in wood with silvered metal and brass; and one (1) brass wall mount soap dish designed as a shell. CIRCA: 20th CenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Office Tabletop Desk Set Accessories Lot 3Office Tabletop Accessories Lot 3, measures 26 x 18 inches. Property of Manhattan, NY estate. Tabletop decor, tabletop accessories, office decor, office accessories, desk set, wooden desk set, wood ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! DEPARTMENT 56 VILLAGE ACCESSORIES 3 PIECE SET-NEW! DEPARTMENT 56 VILLAGE ACCESSORIES 3 PIECE SET -HOLIDAY STREET LAMPS SET OF 2, FIFTY-SIX STREET LIGHTS SET OF 2 x2-NEW IN BOX-B1See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 15 Mixed Star Wars Figures and Accessory SetsLot of 15 Mixed Star Wars Figures and Accessory Sets. Including 3.75" Figures and Accessory Sets for Return of the Jedi, The Phantom Menace, The Empire Strikes Back and Attack of the Clones. All are nSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Vtg 1996 Melanie's Mall 3.5" Dolls and Accessories4 Vintage 1996 Melanie's Mall 3.5" Dolls and Accessories Sets MOC by Cap Toys . Also included are 4 Loose (no box) dolls and accessories. 3 Vintage 1989 Kidgets Micro Dolls, Clothes, AccessoriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dacasso 3-Piece Desk Top Accessory SetDacasso 3-Piece Desk Top Accessory Set. Size: coasters 6.25x5.25 in, pen holder 9.25x4 in, mail holder 13.5x10.5x2See Sold Price
Sold2015TRIX TRAIN SETHO ga, 3-rail, 9/252, 212/51 locos w/4 freight cars, 3 passenger cars & accessories, orig set box & inserts minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2023(8 Pc) Antique French Petanque Boules SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Vintage bathroom accessories set including: two (2) door handles, in wood with silvered metal and brass; and one (1) brass wall mount soap dish designed as a shell. CIRCA: 20th CenSee Sold Price
Sold2019King & Country #IWJ023 “The AMTRACK Set”3 pieces, plus accessories. Retired set. Near mint condition. Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN FLYER SET #20175 w/ BOXAmerican Flyer set includes Engine #21160 with Tender. Plus 3 Cars and accessories. With set box. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Vintage Table Top AccessoriesLot 3 vintage table top accessories. Set of miniature Italian playing cards, set vintage metal fidget toys and a pocket sized fun distorted mirror. Boxes are falling apart and old. Metal fidget piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: VARIOUS MPC FIGURE AND ACCESSORY SETS.All sealed with header cards: first is a Jungle Land with hunters, natives, animals and weapons; second includes natives and animals with weapons; and the last is a Jungle Trading Post, with figures,See Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Vintage French Bathroom Accessories SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Vintage French silvered metal and acrylic lucite bathroom accessories set including: one (1) towel wall double rack; one (1) shower double swing arm towel rack; and one (1) wall toSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Swarovski Crystal Bathroom Accessories SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) Swarovski crystal iridescent bathroom accessories set, in clear crystal with iridescent silvered accents. This three (3) pieces set includes: One Footed Bowl. H: 3 1/8" W: 6 1/2" OSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 3 Office Accessories, Letter Opener, Pen, MoreSet of 3 office accessories. Wood and gold tone metal. Includes letter opener, measures approx. 6.5 inches long, magnifying glass, measures approx. 2.5 inches diameter and 6.5 inches long, and pen, meSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hasselbring sterling cocktail accessory setJohn Hasselbring sterling cocktail accessory set, 20th c., (3) pieces incl. bottle opener, measure, and pick, each marked sterling with maker's mark, longest: 6.5"lSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Christmas Village Figures and Accessories$15(1 bid)