Sold2022Anonimo, prima metà XIX sec. - Maddalena penitenteOlio su tela, cm. 106x90. Sul verso: etichetta "Johnson & Sons, Belfast"See Sold Price
4 days LeftUniversity ArchivesJohn Tyler ALS to Grant's Corrupt Sec. of War Impeached for Accepting Bribes for Political$260