Sold2023BALLANTINE BEER & ALE Bar LightBar light reads BALLANTINE BEER AND ALE PURITY BODY FLAVOR. Piece is red, white, black, and gold toned. Piece has guitar pick shape. Piece measures approx 14 inches tall and wide 3.5 inches deep. LighSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ballantine Ale & Beer light up motion advertising signBallantine Ale & Beer light up motion advertising sign. Approx. 10x8x2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ballantine Ale & Beer light up advertising clockBallantine Ale & Beer light up advertising clock. Does not runSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ballantine Ale & Beer Hanging Light Up SignBallantine Ale & Beer Hanging Light Up Sign. One crack on upper left side. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 26 x 22 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Schaefer, Ballantine Ale-Beer and Piel’s Beer FoamSchaefer, Ballantine Ale-Beer and Piels Light Beer Foam Scrapers.Lot of 4 vintage beer foam scrapers including Ballantine Ale-Beer in the color blue, Schaefer Beer in the color red, Piels Light Beer iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Ballantine Beer LightsIncluding a Ballantine Ale tavern light in original box and a Ballantine clip on beer lamp with a metal body and a glass face serial #26396See Sold Price
Sold2023Ballantine Beer Light Up, 1960sBallantine Beer Light Up, 1960s. Working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 10 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Ballantine Beer Light Up SignWorking. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 10 x 25 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Ballantine Beer Light Up Advertising ClockBallantine Beer Light Up Advertising Clock. Lights up, no movement from clock. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 15 x 18 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Ballantine Beer Light Up SignBallantine Beer Light Up Sign. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 10 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Ballantine Beer Light-Up Sign InsertBallantine Beer Light-Up Sign Insert. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 15 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2022Ballantine Beer and Ale SignBallantine Beer and Ale electric sign 13.5"w x 14"h. **Please Note: This item is NOT eligible for in-house shipping. Please refer to the terms and conditions of this auction for recommended shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ballantine Lager Beer Light Up Sign, 1970s NOSBallantine Lager Beer Light Up Sign, 1970s New Old Stock. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 15 x 16 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Neuweiler Beer Ale "World Renowned" Light Pam ClockFace has very good color, clock works and lights up, is a Pam Clock, 15"D., rated 8.9See Sold Price
Sold2019MICKEY MANTLE Ballantine Ale Beer Advertising CardAdvertising Baseball Card - Gem Mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2016Ballantine Ale & Beer Diecut Pinup Girl Sign.Framed cardboard sign. Has some wear and tack holes throughout. Displays well. Condition (Very Good). Size 27-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2022BALLANTINE BEER Vintage Bar LightBar light reads BALLENTINE BEER. Piece has ships wheel shape. Depicts a beer bottle & goblets. Piece measures approx 20 inches wide 3.5 inches deep. Bar light, BALLENTINE beer bar light, ships wheel bSee Sold Price
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCPhiladelphia Phillies 10x13 Cartoon Caricature Advertising Ballantine Beer & Ale$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMount Carbon Beer Ale Porter Aluminum Advertising Sign.$100(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFell Beer Ale Porter Bottle Reverse-Painted Glass Sign.$275(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBavarian Beer, Ale & Porter Beer Tin Litho. Advertising Tray.$25
6 days LeftMorean AuctionsBallantine Beer Pennsylvania Jaycees 1957-58 Bank Lid Flat Top UNLISTED$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColumbia Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tray.$325(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$100(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Philadelphia, PA Beer Tin Litho. Serving Trays.$25