Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Era MTH O Gauge Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Reefer 30-78033 in original boxModern Era MTH O Gauge Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Reefer 30-78033 in original box, unrun C9-10. Box shows no wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Era MTH RailKing O Gauge Budweiser Eagle Modern Reefer Car 30-78015 in original boxModern Era MTH RailKing O Gauge Anheuser Busch Budweiser Eagle Modern Reefer Car 30-7884 in original box, unrun C9-10. Box shows no wear. PPG# N12183See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH O Gauge Anheuser-Busch Modern Reefer Car and CorgiMTH Anheuser-Busch Modern Reefer Car and Corgi Assorted Trucks and Trailers in Original Boxes, including Anheuser-Busch – Budweiser modern Reefer car, Corgi Budweiser Clydesdale's Diamond T620,See Sold Price
Sold20246 Lionel cars in boxesO and O27 gauge; Lionville Circus Animal car; Budweiser VAT car; Anheuser Busch Reefer; Louisville & Nashville Box car, flatcar w/trailer and Gondola with Coil Covers; boxes have wear and minor damageSee Sold Price
Sold2024MTH 30-78033 Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78033 Anheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Reefer w/ OB, C10.See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser Busch "Budweiser Girl cardboard advertisingAnheuser Busch "Budweiser Girlcardboard advertising sign27 1/2" x 13"Provenance: From the Marjorie & Howard Drubner Collection, Middlebury, ConnecticutSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Tin Litho Beer Advertising SignsIncludes: 1) Anheuser-Busch Budweiser King of Bottled Beer. Embossed. 14" x 11-5/8". 2) Piels. "Real Draft Beer". 17" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2017Seven Anheuser-Busch & Faust itemsSeven Anheuser-Busch & Faust items, pendants, 1.4''d., Budweiser-Michelob & Compliments of Budweiser; 1.9'' l., A & Eagle money clip; 1.9'' l., pin, Blanke's Faust Blend; pin, 1'' d., photograph AdolpSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Raised Art SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2018Breweriana lights (4), Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wallBreweriana lights (4), Anheuser-Busch Budweiser wall lights, metal w/glass globes, 2 complete, 1 w/round metal logo detached & 1 missing round metal logo, o/wise all Exc working cond, ea 12"H.See Sold Price
Sold2022K-Line O Gauge Iraqi Flat Car, Budweiser Caboose, Anheuser Busch Ice Car, 3rd Rail Chlorine TankK-Line O Gauge Iraqi Flat Car, Budweiser Caboose, Anheuser Busch Ice Car, 3rd Rail Chlorine Tank Flat Cars, Napa Valley Tank Car and Flat w/Load, Flat w/2 boats, MPC Lionel Cruise Missile Car, all inSee Sold Price
Sold2015Original 1952 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Custer's Last FiOriginal 1952 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Custer's Last Fight Advertising Piece. Made from Cardboard. Signed. Wear from Age or else Good Condition. Measures 28-1/2 Inches by 42 Inches. We Will Not Ship TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser Metal Sign Modern RetroAnheuser Busch Budweiser Metal Sign Modern Retro . Measures about 11 1/2" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Reverse Glass Light.Taxi cab light. Hard to find version. Beautiful bright colors. Has some wear to the wood base. Condition (Excellent). Size 16-1/4'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Beer Neon Sign.With metal backer. Beautiful clean example with only very minor wear. Original cord and on/off string. Condition (Excellent). Size 24-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Reverse Glass Sign.Light-up bar-back sign. Clean example with only light wear. Condition (Excellent). Size 16-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2022K-Line K6415602 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Christmas Freight CarTrain Freight Car 2001. Never been removed from its box. Mint condition. 0-27 Scale. Box measures 11 1/2" x 4 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022K-Line K621-5603 Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Heritage Collection Covered HopperTrain Freight Car 2001. Never been removed from its box. Mint condition. 0-27 Scale. Box measures 11 1/2" x 4 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch O Gauge Electric Train Set with GP-9 in BoxAnheuser Busch O Gauge Electric Train Set with GP-9 in Box. Buyers Premium 20%. *In-House Shipping Available.*Pick up is April 15th 11-4 at 31 Wall Street Oxford, NJ. You will receive 1 invoice for haSee Sold Price
Sold2021Five Lionel modern era O beer related freight cars inFive Lionel modern era O beer related freight cars in original boxes to include 9871 carlings, 9106 Miller Lite, 5704 Budweiser reefer, 16225 Budweiser vat car and 16805 Anheuser-Busch malt nutrine reSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tin Budweiser Girl Thermometer SignTin Anheuser Busch Bottled Beer Budweiser Girl Thermometer Sign. The thermometer is in great working condition and the sign shows almost no wear. Measures 27" tall x 8-1/8" across.See Sold Price
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana, Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Clydesdales 50th Anniversary Plaques (3), etched cast marble$50
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBudweiser Anheuser Busch Stein Perfect Christmas 1992$20
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Floor Display, Very Rare free-standing Point of Purchase lighted display, gold$60(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryK-Line O Gauge Chicago & NorthWestern Wood-Sided Reefer$40