Sold2017Bing, Kueche (uralt)Bing, Kitchen (age old), Germany, Nuernberg, 19th century, wooden bottom, wall paper with tile pattern, very good equipped with porcelain dishes from "Dresden", copper dishes, wafer iron + petroleum lSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Bruecke 8368/0, Spur 0sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, jedoch fehlen die beiden Auffahrten.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING uralt Gasroehrenwagen8,5 cm, Hakenkupplungen, Blechspeichenraeder, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Speisewagen24 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Drehschemelwagen30 cm, ohne Ladung, Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Personenwagen13 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gaskessel, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Schuettgutwagen "20 Tons"11,5 cm, Klarlackueberzug, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm,BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm, lithographed sheet metal , paint at roof original? German Description BING Uralt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, 14,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Lackierung am DacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
Sold2019uralt Vorlaeufer, Spur 1BING oder aehnliches? Laenge 110 mm, Raddurchmesser 28/36 mm, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017German Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional covered vesselFanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated covered vessel with roses Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain 11 h × 10 dia in (28 × 25 cm) Glazed signature anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional floor vaseJo Hahn Locher for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated floor vase with orchids Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain, patinated metal 25 h × 11 dia in (63 × 28 cm) Glazed signSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE BING AIRPLANETin and wire; has Bing label; advertisement reads: "Neuester Modell-Flugapparat 'Autoplan' mit Drukluft-Motor" (compressed air motor); wear; H-18", L-50"See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional vaseEffie Hegermann-Lindencrone and Fanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated vase with morning glories Denmark, c. 1905hand-carved and glazed porcelain 9.5 h × 6.5 dia in (24 ×See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, RennwagenBing, Rennwagen, 25 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, Startnummer 67, handlackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao BingChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao Bing Zhen" W:60cm H:200cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910 Nuremberg. Messenger boy on roller skates, with propeller on his back, celluloid blades (complete but one broken), spring-driven (working), felt doll with moveSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS64. BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Hard to find in rare green color, hand painted deluxe example with rubber wheels on spoke wheels, an outstanding piece. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. |See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, LimousineBing, Limousine, 34 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, drei Lampen, mit Fahrer, handlackiert, GummibereifungSee Sold Price