Sold2019Coca-Cola Button SignCoca-Cola Button Sign {Approximate diameter, 24 inches} [Condition: Minor scratches and stains.]See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Classic Large 48" Diameter COCA COLA Button Sign:RARE Classic Large 48" Diameter COCA COLA Button Sign: CA 1940 in Very Good Condition. Metal Sign with Original Patina-a Rare Find. (1200-2000)See Sold Price
Sold202124" SSP Coca-Cola Button Convex Adv SignVintage 2 foot single sided porcelain Coca-Cola convex button advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with porcelain loss, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 24" in dSee Sold Price
Sold2021SSP Coca-Cola button signHas some fading in white and a small touch up otherwise in excellent condition!! 24-in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold202324" DRINK COCA-COLA BUTTON SIGN.Possibly a recreation, but in very good condition. Condition:(9.0).24" Dia.Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold202124" SSP Coca-Cola Bottle Button Convex Adv SignVintage 2 foot single sided porcelain Coca-Cola bottle convex button advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with porcelain loss, and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 24" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Metal 24" Coca-Cola buttonHas the usual edgeware some scratches and scuffing but still displays very well and is in decent condition! 24-in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold202348" Coca Cola Button SignVintage Mid 20th Century 48" Coca Cola Button Sign. Painted metal. Measures 48" diameter. Estimate: $400.00 - $600.00 Domestic Shipping: Third party Condition: Good vintage condition. Typical surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold202324" Drink Coca Cola In Bottles Porcelain Button SignCoca Cola SSP button sign in good condition with bright color. There is porcelain loss around the mounting holes and there is a scratch that goes through the letter "S" in the word Bottles. Coke.See Sold Price
Sold2021Original 1950s Coca Cola large enameled button sign.Original 1950s Coca Cola large enameled button sign. Good original condition with only minor chips and losses to enamel around edges in some areas. 36.5in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold202324" White Porcelain Coca Cola Button Sign w/ BottlePorcelain button sign has very good color and gloss. The field has light scratches along the bottle and light wear in the white. The edge and mounting holes have very minor chips. Condition: 8.75. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold202324" Drink Coca-Cola Metal Button Sign TAC 8.5Single sided tin (SST) button sign has good color and shine with light wear, fine scratches and a few dings. Marked A-M. Measures 24" diameter. Rated 8.5 by The Authentication Company (TAC #015158). CSee Sold Price
Sold202324" Coca-Cola w/ Bottle Metal Button Sign TAC 9Single sided tin (SST) button sign has good color and shine with light wear in the field and around the perimeter. Marked AM. Measures 24" diameter. Rated 9 by The Authentication Company (TAC #041035)See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Wall Clock, Silver Border, Circa 1950sCoca-Cola Wall Clock, Silver Border, Circa 1950s, 18" Diameter, Red Button Face, Working Condition, Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 5-23-24: Additional Information Added. UPDATED 5-28-24: Changed PSee Sold Price
Sold202016" TIN COCA-COLA BUTTON.16" Coca-Cola tin button in very good condition. There is one small surface scratch under the 'a' in 'Cola', and a small paint chip near the bottom mounting hole. Condition: (8.5 - 8.7). Dimensions: 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Round Enamel Metal Button SignVintage Drink Coca Cola Round Enamel Button Sign. Large 24-inch diameter and protruding button shape make this old Coca Cola sign really pop. Many variations of this button sign exist, but there is soSee Sold Price
Sold20224 vintage Coca Cola thermometers, round, 12" in diameter, all in good condition, includes "Drink4 vintage Coca Cola thermometers, round, 12" in diameter, all in good condition, includes "Drink Coca Cola in Bottles (two); "Drink Coca Cola, Sign of Good Taste" & "Drink Coca Cola".See Sold Price
Sold2022White Coca-Cola Button & Factory Decal Metal Sign TAC 9White Coca-Cola (Coke) Button & Factory Decal Metal Sign. Very good condition with applied factory decal. Light wear to the lower decal. Measures 16"D. Rated 9 by The Authentication Company (TAC #0379See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Three Part Tin Sign w/ BracketsCoca-Cola Three Part Tin Sign w/ Brackets. (1) Brown's Carpet measures 24" x 66". (2) Coca-Cola signs measure 24" x 36". Condition- Overall good condition with some wear, scratches, etc. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Button with Sprit Boy.Good condition with original spite boy decal. Condition (Excellent). Size 16" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold20171950's Drink Coca - Cola Button Sign.Very good condition with unfaded colors. There is a factory blemish on the "O" in "Cola". There are also a few abrasions to the edge and border. Displays well above average. (Excellent). 16 -1/4" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca Cola Button Sign Attached AdvertisingCoca Cola Button Sign Attached Advertising for California Roses, todays special. Repurposed. Rubs and scratches otherwise good condition. Darkness at the top of the button is a shadow. 16 X 54 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Porcelain Coca Cola Button with Original Bracket.Good condition with some chipping around the mounting holes. Has been clear coated. Condition (Very Good). Size 25'' Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: PORCELAIN FOREIGN COCA-COLA BUTTON SIGNS.SSP/SSP. Lot of two foreign Coca Cola buttons. The first is in excellent condition, marked "65", with all four hanging tabs present. The second one is also in very good condition with minor surface scSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsEARLY WOODEN CASES FILLED WITH MINI COCA-COLA BOTTLES & REPLACEMENT BOTTLES$150(1 bid)
4 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. COCA COLA, Embossed Stamp$400
5 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncNew Victory pendant lamp in box, pendant 24" dia. x 12"h$20