Sold2020Damien Hirst (British, b. 1965) Supreme Skate DecksDamien Hirst (British, b. 1965) Supreme Skate Decks silkscreen on skateboard 31 1/4 x 7 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST (BORN 1965) Skull and Butterfly onDAMIEN HIRST (BORN 1965) Skull and Butterfly on Skateboard Deck Screenprinted skateboard with drawing in black marker pen, 2011, one of 40 unique examples, each with a unique drawing, signed in blackSee Sold Price
Sold2017Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Dots 5- Skull ScreenprintDamien Hirst (b. 1965)Dots 5- SkullScreenprint on skate deck with hand drawSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST (BRITISH, B. 1965) TRIBUTE SKATEBOARDDAMIEN HIRST (BRITISH, B. 1965) TRIBUTE SKATEBOARDSkateboard deck with photomechanical print of Damien Hirst's For the Love of God diamond skull to underside and artist's name on top. 31.25" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022MR. BRAINWASH 'Hirst Dots (Cyan)' Hand Finished Spray Can'Hirst Dots (Cyan)' by Mr. Brainwash, 2020 Cyan variant spray can inspired by Damien Hirst. Comes with black display box. 7.5 x 2.5 x 2.5 Inches (can) 9.25 x 4.5 x 3.5 Inches (box) Spray paint can (emSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst "Aminobenzoyl Hydrazide" Offset Print on Wove PaperAn offset print of "Aminobenzoyl Hydrazide" by English artist, Damien Hirst (b. 1965). This artwork of multi-colored dots was originally created in 2008. Measurements are 18 1/4" x 18". *notes- excellSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY x Damien HIRST Dots, D’AprèsBANKSY x Damien HIRST Dots, D’AprèsFlower Thrower 1$ CANVAS & DotsImpression sur toile, signé dans la planche en bas à gauche. Numéroté sur 25 exemplaires.10 x 24 cm (apSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grouping of 4 Damien Hirst Prints (Skull, Flowers)DAMIEN HIRST (B. 1965) Skulls, Flowers (4 works) Offset lithograph in colors 10" x 6"; 10" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021YAYOI KUSAMA 'Dots Obsession: Yellow' Skateboard Deck'Dots Obsession: Yellow' (small) by Yayoi Kusama, 2018 Skateboard Deck from Kusama x MOMA. 8 x 31 Inches Silkscreen print on 7-ply Canadian maple, hardwood skateboard deck. Open Edition (Sold Out) NewSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst. "Forever H8-4". Giclee print laminated onDamien Hirst. "Forever H8-4". Giclee print laminated on aluminum composite panel. Signature printed on the back. Numbered on 1653/2573 on the back. Dimensions: 39 x 39 cm. Heni edition registered in cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst Woodcut 2011 Pink DotFrom 40 Woodcut Spots Collection Hand signed lower right and numbered on verso 21/55 Sheet 12" x 12" Frame 19.5" x 19.5" Originally purchased at DTR Modern Gallery & is accompanied with a COA. Small nSee Sold Price
Sold20224 HANDMADE DAMIEN HIRST FABRIC DINING CHAIRS 22"SET OF 4 HANDMADE DAMIEN HIRST FABRIC DINING CHAIRS-BLACK LACQUERED WOOD-HAND MADE USING DAMIEN HIRST FABRIC-22" X 20" X 37"-SEAT HEIGHT 18"See Sold Price
Sold20234 HANDMADE DAMIEN HIRST FABRIC DINING CHAIRS 22"SET OF 4 HANDMADE DAMIEN HIRST FABRIC DINING CHAIRS-BLACK LACQUERED WOOD-HAND MADE USING DAMIEN HIRST FABRIC-22" X 20" X 37"-SEAT HEIGHT 18"-PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP32023See Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) H9-4. Politeness, from The Virtuesδ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)H9-4. Politeness, from The VirtuesLaminated gicleé in colours on aluminium panel, 2021, signed in pencil and numbered from the edition of 1549 on the justification laSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst (British 1965-), 'H9-4 Politeness', 2021Damien Hirst (British 1965-), 'H9-4 Politeness', 2021, laminated giclee print on aluminium composite panel, signed and numbered from an edition of 1549 to the label affixed verso, published by HENI EdSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) H7-4. Butterfly Heartδ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)H7-4. Butterfly HeartLaminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, 2020, digitally signed on a label affixed to the reverse and numbered from the edition of 351See Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - FOREVER - ON ALUMINUM PANELDamien Hirst (1965) - Forever - H8-4 Laminated print on Aluminium composite panel - Plate signed SOLD OUT. YEAR PRODUCED / RELEASE DATE : 2020 SIZE : 39cm x 39cm EDITION SIZE : 2573 CONDITION : AS NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel)Artist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel)". Medium: Color silkscreen and offset lithograph. Date: Composed 1997. Dimensions: Overall size: 36 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithographArtist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel)". Medium: Color silkscreen and offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2004. Dimensions: Overall size: 36 x 41See Sold Price
Sold2023Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Damien Hirst (b. 1965) "Red and Gilt Butterfly" foil block print on a white background pencil signed # 8/15, Damien Hirst 28" x 19 3/4" *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional photSee Sold Price
Sold2021δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Butterfly Heart (H7-4)δ Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Butterfly Heart (H7-4)Laminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, 2020, with the printed signature and numbered from the edition of 3510 on the justificationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien HIRST, Sculpture, Limited Edition 2007Superb collector's sculpture by the international artist Damien Hirst.2007, Limited edition, Glass.Dimensions / 8 cm x 4 cm.Damien Steven Hirst is a British artist, born June 7, 1965 in Bristol. He liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst (born 1965); Forever (Small);Damien Hirst (born 1965) Forever (Small) (Heni H8-4), 2020 Laminated Giclée print on aluminum composite panel, artist's stamped signature on label on the reverse and numbered 1070/2573, publishedSee Sold Price
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Deck Chairs (Pink Butterflies) Two deck chair multiples, 2007,...£700
7 days LeftBonhamsDamien Hirst (born 1965); Till Death Do Us Part - Heavenly Peppermint Green Silver Gloss Racing ...$3,200
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Honesty, from The Virtues Laminated giclée print in colou...£10,000
4 days LeftBK Auctions242) Damien Hirst "The Empresses (H10-4 Suiko)" Limited Edition Mixed Media On Metal$1
1226 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot Of 6 Tech Deck And Weird Finger Skateboards$25