Sold2024John Hardy Silver 9.5mm Modern Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 9.25" long and 9.5mm wide. Comes with booklet, pouch and polishing cloth. MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 179.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Sterling Silver Modern Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bangle inner diametr is 62mm, outer diameter is 82mm. Bracelet top is 18mm wide. MARKED: JH 925 25.5. WEIGHT: 270.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2Metal : Sterling silver and 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long Marked: : JH 925, 18k, M Weight: 48.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A JOHN HARDY SILVER CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE BRACELETA classic chain bracelet with black sapphires by John Hardy. Intricately hand-woven sterling silver symbolizes the human connection. This chain bracelet features a clasp set with pave black sapphire gSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2METAL: Sterling silver and 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long. MARKED: JH 925, 18k, M. WEIGHT: 48.2 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Mesh Chain BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver mesh chain pendant bracelet. Embossed geometric design. Signed on pendant, marked 925. Measures approx. 9 inches long. Total weight 2.63 ozt. Includes jewelry pouch. Some suSee Sold Price
Sold2020Boxed John Hardy Sterling Silver Dot Chain BraceletBoxed, Brand New Condition, Solid Sterling Silver, Designer piece. Ready for re-sale or gifting.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Sapphire Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver bracelet by John Hardy set with blue sapphires. Bracelet is 7.75" long x 6.5mm wide. Marked: JH 925. Weight - 27.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Bracelet and RingA signed John Hardy sterling silver chain coil bracelet with matching ring, each with pave pink sapphire tips. The bracelet is medium with ten rows.Dimensions:The bracelet is 6 3/4" x 1 1/4", the ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver/18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8" long x 8mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 32.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claritySee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5" long, chain is 7mm wide, jaisalmer clasp-10mm x 11.1mm. MARKED: 925 18K maker's hallmark, M. WEIGHT: 39.2 grams. Retail $750. GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Classic Chain BraceletMetal Content: 18K Gold, 925 SilverWeight of Item: 19.0 gramsSize: 7 7/8" Long, 5mm wide chainGemstone: N/ACarat Weight: N/AStamp: Maker's Mark, 850, 925See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Heart Tag Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 6.5" long, heart tag/charm - 18mm x 12mm (with scratches). MARKED: Maker's mark JH 925. WEIGHT: 7.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Blackened Sterling Silver Diamond ChainJohn Hardy Blackened Sterling Silver Diamond Chain Bracelet. This John Hardy Blackened Sterling Silver Diamond 8mm Modern Chain Bracelet, featuring a modern chain motif with a darkened 925 finish & aSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Reversible Gemstone BraceletNew, Closeout! John Hardy sterling silver reversible woven chain bracelet with black sapphire and moonstone, 6.5mm. 7.38" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Classic Chain BraceletNever worn - John Hardy, woven, sterling silver Classic Chain bracelet, 7.5" longSee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LAPIS STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 206B$680
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11B$345
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain Gourmette Bronze Silver Leather BRACELET 12 mm M #67$470
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain Black Leather Beads Silver Triple Wrap Bracelet L #53$800
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173B$1,050
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST.SILVER LEGENDS MACAN TIGER SWISS BLUE TOPAZ BRACELET 122B SIZE M$850
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8B$315