Sold2018Persian wool Balouchi runner 2'10" x 12'4"Persian wool Balouchi runner 2'10" x 12'4"See Sold Price
Sold2022New 10' 4" x 2' 6" Pakistani Tabriz-pattern RunnerNew 10' 4" x 2' 6" Pakistani Tabriz pattern runner. Very high-end Pak/Persian first-quality hand-knotted runner (196 KPSI)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pakistani RunnerCaucasas, Lesghi Design. Circa 1980s. Arthur T. Gregorian label. (2' 10" x 11' 4")See Sold Price
Sold2022Kazak Caucasian Geometric Floral Carpet Rug RunnerCaucus,20th Century White, brown, tan, blue, navy blue, and red geometric floral pattern over navy blue field surrounded by geometric floral boarders. Wool,Approx. 10' 2" x 3' 4". From the collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pakistani Kazak Design Rug modernPakistani Kazak Design Rug modern 10 ft. 4 in. x 7 ft. 2 in. Qty: (1) Provenance Property from the Personal Collection of Vladimir Kagan NoteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Akstafa RunnersDESCRIPTION: Pair of Akstafa runners in Caucasian design. Medallions on cream ground. Pakistan, circa 1990. MEASUREMENTS: 2'7" x 12'4" and 2'7" x 10" 2". CONDITION: Areas of soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Karachov Kazak Rug, Caucasus: 4'10'' x 8'2''Antique Karachov Kazak Rug, Caucasus: 4'10'' x 8'2'' (147 x 249 cm). 12 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sarab Runner Approximately 12'4" X 2'4".Sarab Runner Approximately 12'4" X 2'4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Tabriz Runner Approximately 12'4" X 2'6".Tabriz Runner Approximately 12'4" X 2'6".See Sold Price
Sold2024Handwoven Rug Runner, 12 ft. x 2 ft. 10 in.Handwoven rug runner 12 ft. x 2 ft. 10 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shipping quote at shipping@vogtauction.com or 210-971-5750. You may also optSee Sold Price
Sold2023No Reserve - Vintage Persian Khamseh Runner 12 ft 4 in x 2 ft 5 in (3.75 m x 0.73 m)Property of a New Jersey collector Vintage Persian Khamseh Runner, Country of Origin: Persia, Circa Date: VintageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Baluch Zakani runner approximately, 12'6" x 2'10".Baluch Zakani runner approximately, 12'6" x 2'10".See Sold Price
Sold2019HAND-TIED RUNNER RUG, 12'4" X 2'6.5"Hand-tied runner, approx 12'4"l, X 2'6.5"w Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Stunning Natural Blue Tanzanite 7.45 CaratsStunning Natural Blue Tanzanite 7.45 Carats ,,,,Shape:OvalWeight:7.45 CtsSize:12.4 x 10.2 x 7 mmColor:BlueClarity:SI( + / - One Grade )Origin:TanzaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Red Ruby 6.27 Ct. Oval Shape 12.4 x 10.2 Mm. Natural Gemstone From MozambiqueProduct ID: 805934402 / Product Name: Natural Ruby / Weight: 6.27 CT. / Size: 12.4 x 10.2 x 5 MM. / Shape: Oval / Color: Red / Clarity:VSI / Luster: Good / Gems Origin: Mozambique / Treatment: HeatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Handwoven Rug Runner, 12'10" x 2'8"Provenance: An Alamo Heights, TX Estate Handwoven Rug Runner, 12'10" x 2'8" Condition: Sun damage State wide delivery is available for this item. Please email shipping@vogtauction.com or call 210-822-See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Lavar Kerman RunnerAntique Lavar Kerman runner, 12' 10" x 2' 11". Provenance: From a Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Native American Hopi Kachina Dolls, Early-Mid 20th C.2 Native American Hopi Kachina Dolls, Early-Mid 20th C. Carved cottonwood with pigment and feather. Size: 1) 12'' x 4'' x 2'' (30 x 10 x 5 cm). 2) 10'' x 4.5'' x 2.25'' (25 x 11 x 6 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022Handwoven Caucasian Kazak Style Rug, 6'4" x 2'10"Handwoven Caucasian Kazak style rug 6'4" x 2'10" We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vogtauction.com or call 210-971-See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Garcia (American, B.1952)Robert Garcia (American, B.1952) 2 Sculptures. Provenance: Ex collection of Dr. Horacio Fabrega, Pittsburgh, PA. Size: 1) 12'' x 4'' x 2'' (30 x 10 x 5 cm). Height on Stand: 13" (33 cm). 2) 10'' x 5''See Sold Price
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsClassic Floral Cream Handmade Wool & Silk Oriental Runner Rug 2ft10in x 12ft4in$10
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryS&N Framed David Knowlton More Snow House Print$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Christmas Village Buildings and More$20(2 bids)
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryShreve & Co. Sterling Silver Punch Bowl with Applied Grape Vines$3,500