Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut IndianerElastolin, Konvolut Indianer, W.-Germany, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany , 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Leyla, Konvolut IndianerLeyla, Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, Masse, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Indianer + Eisenbahn FigurenBundle Indian + Railway Figures, out of composite, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018mostly ELASTOLIN Indian, mostly Elastolin, mass, campmostly ELASTOLIN Indian, mostly Elastolin, mass, camp life, trees, tepees, stake, totem pole, fire place with spit, mostly condition 2-3 German Description meist ELASTOLIN Indianer, Masse, Lagerleben,See Sold Price
Sold2018mostly Elastolin, Indian on horseback, 11 pieces, 7/7.5mostly Elastolin, Indian on horseback, 11 pieces, 7/7.5 cm, mostly condition 2-3 German Description meist Elastolin, Indianer zu Pferd, 11-tlg., 7/7,5 cm, meist Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018mostly ELASTOLIN Indian, mass, 7.5 cm, fighting,mostly ELASTOLIN Indian, mass, 7.5 cm, fighting, mostly condition 2-3 German Description meist ELASTOLIN Indianer, Masse, 7,5 cm, kämpfend, meist Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische SoldatenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische SoldatenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut franzosische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut HJ/Jungvolk FigurenElastolin, Konvolut HJ/Jungvolk Figuren, Germany VK, Masse, min. LM, 1x ubermalt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut SanitatsfigurenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Sanitatsfiguren, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut SanitatsfigurenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Sanitatsfiguren, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Elastolin: Konvolut Rekruten + LagerlebenLineol, Elastolin: bundle of recruits + camp fire, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, mostly C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut ZootiereElastolin, Konvolut Zootiere, Germany VK, 6-14 cm, Masse, teilw. schmutzig, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Leyla, Konvolut Cowboys, Indianer + PferdeLeyla, Bundle Cowboys, Indians + Horses, out of composite, mostly very good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut Lagerleben, Reiter + LazarettfigurenElastolin, bundle of camp life, horsemen + military hospital figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut Luftwaffe MusikerElastolin, Konvolut Luftwaffe Musiker, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut Zootiere + PflegerElastolin, Konvolut Zootiere + Pfleger, 3-14 cm, Masse, teilw. schmutzig, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 9x ungemarkt, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Elastolin, Konvolut Wildwest FigurenElastolin, Bundle Wildwest Figures, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition, composite part. damagedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut englische SoldatenLineol, Elastolin, Konvolut englische Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Motorradfahrer u.a.Lineol, Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten, Motorradfahrer u.a., 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, Konvolut ItalienerElastolin, Konvolut Italiener, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, Z 2See Sold Price
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfRUDOLF AUSLEGER KONVOLUT VON DREI ZEICHNUNGEN ('GEORG MARIA€300
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS FUSSMANN KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN LINOLSCHNITTEN€330
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN AQUARELLEN (ABST€390
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARMIN WEINBRENNER KONVOLUT VON 3 ARBEITEN AUF PAPIER (1994-€450
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHRISTO & JEANNE-CLAUDE KONVOLUT VON DREI SIGNIERTEN GRAFIK€500
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS FUSSMANN UMFASSENDES KONVOLUT AUS 22 GRAFIKEN 'LANDSC€1,400