Sold20241974 Autobahn Kraftwerk Vinyl Album - VEL-20031974 Autobahn Kraftwerk Vinyl Album - VEL-2003See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Rock, Folk & Jazz Music Vinyl Albums 100+Large Lot of Rock, Folk & Jazz Music Vinyl Albums 100+. Extensive collection with numerous classic albums. Titles include Graceland by Paul Simon, Autobahn by Kraftwerk, and Born in the USA bySee Sold Price
Sold2023NOMOS 'AUTOBAHN' DIRECTOR'S CUTNOMOS 'AUTOBAHN' DIRECTOR'S CUTGerman, the A3 model based on the dashboard instruments of the 80s, with white dial, worldwide, #52/175, NIB.See Sold Price
Sold2016German Tin Litho Mercedes Autobahn Currier Sedan.Rare. Circa 1930's. Made by Tippco. Art Deco styling, very streamlined. Pointed grille. Very difficult to find. Looks to be all original but does have some fading and some wear. Featured in Antique ToSee Sold Price
Sold2020Speedway and Autobahn ToyTipp & Co. U. S. Zone German - 1950 The speedway with two race cars and the autobahn with a Volkswagen shaped car. Near Mint Condition with BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Roussy LR, Auto fur LR elektrische AutobahnLouis Roussy LR, car for electrical motorway Auto-Route, France, 20 cm, diecast, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2018Guenthermann, AutobahnGuenthermann, Motorway, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2, min. cracks on plexi glass, 1 driver missing, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Japan Alfa Romeo Giulietta AutobahnTin toy, battery drive, function tested, hand-painted/lithographed, red/green, 50ies, 14 cm, very good conditionBlechspielzeug, Batterie-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert/lithographiert, rot/See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Kraftwerk The Man Machine Capitol Metallic FoilCapitol Records logo copyright 1978 Capitol Records, Inc. Printed in U.S.A. Flashbacks by Serigraphs/Displays La Mirada, CA Pat No. 3809568 lower right. 17.5 x 23.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare German Tin Autobahn Driving ToyVery rare German Autobahn Driving Toy. Seldom seen early post-war tin electric toy by MS- Auto-Road 1001 in the original box. Toy car goes around track with different obstacle buildings and bridges. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto 3010 X AutobahnSchuco, Varianto 3010 X Autobahn, mit zwei Fahrzeugen, W.-Germany, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Autobahn 792Tippco, Motorway 792, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, with 2 Vehicles, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Technofix, AutobahnTechnofix, Motorway, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 3-, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Autobahn No 795Tippco, Motorway No 795, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., box: part. damaged + pasted, part. refinished, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, AutobahnTippco, Motorway, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2- (part. damaged), C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Distler, Technofix:: Autobahn + Traffic ControlDistler, Technofix: Motorway + Traffic Control, 1x US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, 1x cw of VW Bus defective, min. paint d., box C 2/2- (slightly dirty)See Sold Price
Sold20231938 Map of the Munich to Salzburg Autobahn -- Reichs Autobahn Munchen SalzburgTitle: 1938 Map of the Munich to Salzburg Autobahn -- Reichs Autobahn Munchen Salzburg Cartographer: Year / Place: 1938-9 Map Dimension (in.): 8.3 X23.1 in.folded out brouchure This is a superb 8-pageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ebo, Autobahn SpielEbo, Autobahn Spiel, Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Distler, Autobahn mit KreuzungDistler, motorway with crossing, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., box, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Hoefler, Autobahn + 2 AutosHoefler, Motorway + 2 Cars, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2+See Sold Price