Sold2017Lalique Borneo vase 10"dia x 11.5"hLalique, Borneo vase, France, molded and frosted glass, incised signature, decorated with bands of elephants and overlapped leaves, 10"dia x 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "Borneo" crystal vase, designed by Marie Claude Lalique.Lalique "Borneo" crystal vase.A clear and frosty glass vase decorated with a band of joined walking elephants.Signed "Lalique France" in script on the bottom.Height 11 3/8 inches.Diameter 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Crystal Ceylan VaseMark hand etched into base: Lalique @ France. With original box. In 1995 Marie-Claude Lalique designed two large vases featuring a parade of elephants. Borneo is a tall vase and Ceylan is a similar deSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Large Lalique Vase, "Lezards et Bleuets"Early 20th century, decorated with lizards and flowers, molded mark at the foot rim as pictured. Dimensions: 8 1/2" in diameter, 13 1/2" tall. Provenance: From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'DANAIDES'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'DANAIDES' Frankreich, 1926 Opaleszentes Glas, part. mattiert. H. 18,3 cm. Im Boden 'R. Lalique France' (geschnitten), 'N. 972' (graviert).See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LALIQUE VASE, MILANRenee Lalique (1860-1945), 1929 sandblasted in script on base, R. Lalique France No. 1025 (or 6 or 8?), with overall pressed clear glass, green leaf decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2023René Lalique , Vase 'Bacchantes', 1927René Lalique , Vase 'Bacchantes', 1927, H. 24.8 cm. Made by René Lalique, Wingen-sur-Moder, before 1947. Colorless pressed glass, brown patina., Marcilhac, René Lalique, Paris 201See Sold Price
Sold2016R. Lalique Vase with 6 NudesCirca 1920. Approx. 7 1/4" H x 5 1/4" W. Good condition. Underside back has scratches consistent with age.See Sold Price
Sold2023R. LALIQUE VASE MOUNTED AS TABLE LAMP, BIRD &FLOWER DESIGNS, BLOCK LETTER MARK, QUALITY MOUNTS, VASE HEIGHT 9 1/2" H, 7" DIA., OVERALL 25" HSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lalique Vase.A Lalique Vase. Frosted and clear glass "Chrysalide" vase, shape number 1254600. Signed "Lalique, France" on the underside 11.25" x 8.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique VaseLalique trumpet form vase with sculpted long stem flowers. Signed "Lalique France" on bottom. 14.5"h x 7" roundSee Sold Price
Sold2017Renee Lalique Vase with Jaguar BaseSigned in script Lalique, France. Approx. 11" H x 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOSSI'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOSSI' Frankreich, 1933 Farbloses Pressglas, part. satiniert. H. 21,2 cm. Im Boden bez. 'R Lalique France' (geschnitzt). Zylindrischer, sich nach obenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique, Hommage a Rene Lalique VaseLalique, Hommage a Rene Lalique VaseFrance, glass, limited edition vase, modeled in relief with fish, mermaids, Bacchantes and birds among seaweed or flowering branches, inscribed '1995 Hommage a ReneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Vase 'Vibration Collection'Lalique clear and frosted vase from the Vibration Collection. Globular form with raised wave motif, acid etched signature on bottom. Measures 11.5"H x 10"W. Condition report: overall good condition, nSee Sold Price
2023Lalique Vase "The Archers" 10.3" x 9" By RigolleauShipping in USA $ 95.Lalique "Archers" glass vase. At the age of seventeen, and knowledge acquired by generations in his family, Leon Rigolleau arrived to Argentina from France .He was a relative of tSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLalique Crystal Lovebirds Vase with Original Flower Stem Insert$160(3 bids)
Oct 02PiasaRené Lalique (1860-1945) 'Dahlias' vase in moulded pressed glass, matte with black enamel€1,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Large French Crystal Vase by Lalique Model Ispahan with Etched & Frosted Roses$1,000