Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Uhrwerktenderdampflok TCE 10212'B1', 42 cm, bordeaux/schwarz handlackiert, Aufschrift: LMS, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2023MARKLIN 1021 LOCO & TENDER1 ga, handpainted tin, 0-4-0 American market, w/cowcatcher loco, windup not working, 4-wheel tender, loco & tender have been shellacked, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 2873/1 "MIDLAND"32 cm, bordeauxrot lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN engl. Postwagen 2874/132 cm, bordeauxrot lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Personenwagen 2873/1 GNR32 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, Wagenkasten gut erhalten, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Dach mit starken Lackrissen, Raeder verblasst.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN engl. Hauptsignal 2816/0/2sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN TCE 7012920, tender-locomotive, 2B1, 20V, wasMÄRKLIN TCE 7012920, tender-locomotive, 2B1, 20V, was in the '70s restored by Märklin , visually good condition German Description MÄRKLIN TCE 7012920, Tender-Lok, 2B1, 20V, wurde in den 70er JahreSee Sold Price
Sold2017MARKLIN FE 1021 LOCOMOTIVE & TENDERBeautifully hand painted deluxe locomotive with two powerful clockwork motors. This particular example was made for the US Market and features a red cowcatcher, a large nickel-plated bell, and wonderfSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Tenderdampflok TCE 70/129202'B1, 26,5 cm, schwarz handlackiert, 1 Windleitblech abgebrochen (liegt bei), farbliche Ausbesserungen im Rotbereich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok TCE 70/12920Marklin, Lok TCE 70/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN T 1021 TANK LOCOMOTIVE1243. MARKLIN T 1021 TANK LOCOMOTIVE | 1" gauge, clockwork. Provenance: Jerry Greene Collection 9" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE MARKLIN FLAG POLES1021. RARE MARKLIN FLAG POLES | Cast metal 12" flag poles with WWII German silk banners. | 12" h. | (Excellent to Near Mint Condition) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin track 1, 1021, tow-tender-locomotive, B1,Märklin track 1, 1021, tow-tender-locomotive, B1, trailer is missing, 1 lantern is missing, with scratches on the paintwork, worn, clock mechanism is intact, switch lever is loose add , with some pieSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, English tow-tender-locomotive D, blackMÄRKLIN track 0, English tow-tender-locomotive D, black with red and yellow ornamental lines, clock mechanism is faulty, lever is missing, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, engl. SchlepptenderSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARKLIN GAUGE 1 H 1021 LOCO AND TENDERGermany, hand painted, clockwork locomotive 4-6-2, has extensive nickel appointments, green and black body, together with matching eight wheel tender. Loco 18" l.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Katalog E 29 "Better Toys" fuer engl. MarktMarklin, Catalogue E 29 "Better Toys" produced for England, 64 pages, bound, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Auto SetMarklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marklin Kit AirplaneGerman - 1930's - 14.75" L x 22.25" Wingspan Very Fine Condition (right wheel fender replaced)See Sold Price
5 days LeftHeritage Auctions55089: Colombian Emerald, Diamond, Gold Necklace, Engl$2,400