Sold2023Mega Construx Probuilder Train Heist Building SetMega Construx Probuilder Train Heist Building Set and Revell SnapTite Space Shuttle Set. Appears to be in good condition, content not counted.See Sold Price
Sold2023Plastic Model Kits & Abrams Tank Mega Blocks SetThis diverse collection of model kits and building sets offers a range of options for hobbyists and enthusiasts. The Mega Blocks ProBuilder M1A1 Abrams Tank, Minicraft Lockheed S-3A Viking Model Kit,See Sold Price
Sold2021TYCO HO Scale Model Train Building Sets (3)This item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Included are: Ore Dump Car Set Lighted Freight Station Operating Pipe Loader Photos will serve to represent any other condition issues.See Sold Price
Sold2024Trico Japan Christmas village or train layout building set in original boxTrico Japan Christmas village or train layout building set in original box to include eight buildings that are in very good to excellent condition in a goodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Skyline Cardboard Train Accessory Building SetsSkyline Centerville Village Set Number 250 with Residence, Country Store, Lumber Yard (Including Lumber Pieces), Signal Tower, Rail Road Section House, Passenger and Freight Station - no vehicles, noSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mega Construx Magnext set new in the boxMega Construx Magnext set new in the boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mega construx Magnext sets new in the boxMega construx Magnext sets new in the boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Colonial Village Public Buildings & Train Set By LeftonLot of 4 Colonial Village Public Buildings & Train Set By Lefton. ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of train cars and building sets brand new in boxLot of train cars and building sets brand new in boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Assorted Train Set Buildings.A Lot of assorted train set buildings, including an American Flyer train station, Lionel train station and Marx Crane, a plastic train station, metal bridge, and large tin coal car. Third-party shippiSee Sold Price
Sold20216 Lionel Accessories Incl. ClockIncludes Lionel train clock, factory building set, set of three street lamps 6-12708, 027 gauge remote control operating track 6-5149, 027 gauge operating/uncoupling track 6-12746, and No. 1122 Non-DeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Train Model Building lotthis lot contains 2 new in original packaging, sets of train set buildings ho scale plus another building already assembledSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Toy TrainsToy trains include antique Hornby Series rail cars and train set buildings, Lionel trains and tracks, transformer, accessories, plus children's 45 vinyl records.See Sold Price
Sold2023New Lionel O Gauge U.S. Steel Slag Car 3 pack #6 - 39443 - Train Orders Building - 1994 TTOS SetNew Lionel O Gauge U.S. Steel Slag Car 3 pack #6 - 39443 - Train Orders Building - 1994 TTOS Ford Tank Car/Hopper/Gondola Set, each in C9 and each in its original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Piko model trains and model buildings complete starter setPiko model trains and model buildings complete starter setSee Sold Price
Sold2018Box Lot - Bridges and Buildings for Train SetsA group of loose material for brides and architectural structures including two Rockville Bridges (not in boxes), MTH Electric Train bridge and a wood plank with two buildingsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Variety Bachmann Plasticville Landscaping and Building Sets for Model TrainsLot of 9 Bachmann Plasticville landscaping and building sets for O scale model trains. Includes supermarket no. 45141, school house no. 45611, dairy barn no. 45602, diner no. 45605, factory no. 49-198See Sold Price
Sold2017MILTON BRADLEY BUMPALOW TOYSca 1931, litho pressboard, 10 buildings & a train set, Noah’s Ark & more, some damages, 2 orig box tops only, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Con-Cor Royal American Circus Train SetA very large grouping of Con-Cor Royal American Circus train set including trains, animals, buildings, Merry-Go-Round, bridges, landscape and other carnival booths and tents. Overall good original conSee Sold Price
Sold2021mega construcx lego setlot os 2 mega construx game of thrones black series lego setsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Bachmann HO Gauge M*A*S*H cardstock diorama buildings NOSThree Bachmann HO Gauge M*A*S*H train set cardstock diorama / buildings, C9-10 never removed from factory sealed original bags. Please view the photos of the items in this lot carefully as they are beSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kenner's Sky Rail Girder and Panel Building SetKenner's Sky Rail Girder and Panel Building Set, in C8 and in its original box.See Sold Price
1 hr LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryChristmas Middle Eastern Style Houses With Palm Tree$30
Oct 27SJ AuctioneersLionel Prewar Train Set #296 With 252 LOCOMOTIVE RUNS! + Cars With Orig Box Guage O$270
20 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsATHEARN JOHN DEERE HO SCALE TRAIN SET INC. 2 PEWTER CASE 75TH ANN. MODEL D TRACTORS 2ND IN A SERIES$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersDepartment 56 Village Express HO Scale Christmas Train Set$25(2 bids)