Sold2022Tourist Trade Native JewelryOver 30 pieces of jewelry made from fragmented turquoise and coral stone. Tourist trade pieces with prices marked inside. Some marked SS assumed to be sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2020Dakota Willie Sterling Heavy Gauge Cobblestone CuffMeasures 1.5 inches wide all around. A contemporary take on Native Jewelry. This bracelet is done in all Sterling with a Cobblestone design. The piece is done in bright sterling with a textured backgrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Sterling Contemporary Cobblestone CuffMeasures 2 inches wide all around. A contemporary take on Native Jewelry. This bracelet is done in all Sterling with a Cobblestone design. The piece is done in bright sterling. Inside measures 5.75 inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise BraceletNavajo Fred Harvey Era Sterling Turquoise Bracelet. Rare 3 stone design. 43 Gr, 6.5” inside circumference, thick heavy guage silver. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintag Navajo Sterling Turquosie CuffVintag Navajo Sterling Turquosie Cuff Bracelet. Sterling silver and Kingman turquoise. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and have been tested for silver contenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Fred Harvey Era BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Fred Harvey Era Bracelet. Rare.Sterling and turquoise. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. 27 Gr. Inside circumference is about 6 1.4. AdjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis Lazuli KingmanSpectacular vintage, Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise and lapis lazuli statement cuff bracelet. Unamrked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period, tested sterling. InSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vinage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral BraceletVinage Navajo Sterlin Turquoise Coral Bracelet. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and have been tested for silver content. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelet. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Heavy patina. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. 30 Grams, 6.5” insidSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelet. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Heavy patina. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. 45 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Fab, rare, vintage piece. Sterling, old southwestern mines turquoise, MediterraneaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Fox BroochOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Fox Brooch. 2 1/4" by 3/4", Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Lapis Inlay EarringsVintage Zuni Sterling Lapis Inlay Earrings. Dangle Design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and have been tested for silver content. Measure 2 3/4" long 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise EarringsVintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Earrings. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and have been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" by 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Eagle RingVintage Navajo Sterling Eagle Ring. Turquoise Inlay. Size 10. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Inlay Ring. Size 9.5, 19 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Stackable BraceletNavajo Sterling Stackable Bracelet. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Bracelet. Sterling and turquoise. Stunning, rare, highly collecible. Recently polished by the consignor. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Sunface NecklaceZuni Sterling Sunface Necklace. Sterling silver, mother of pearl, jet, turquoise, coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. 18 1/2" , pendant 1 3/8" by 2 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet. Traditional twisted rope design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested. The inside circumference is 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral WatchOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Watch. Watch will need a battery. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and have been tested for silver content. Adjustable.See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Needlepoint Lapis Dangle Statement Earrings Sterling Silver 4"$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$140
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Squash Blossom Necklace Kingman Turquoise Necklace Sterling Silver 21"L$740
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Fetish Necklace Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Native American 26"$110(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$325
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise Screw Back Earrings by Jose Anton$84(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYSanto Domingo Rolled Shell Orange Spiny & Turquoise Heishi Choker Necklace 16"L$76
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American Navajo Turquoise Engagement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver$130
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Carico Lake Turquoise Lariat Necklace Sterling Silver K. Pino$275
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native American$96(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Rolled Turquoise & Navajo Pearls Heishi Choker Necklace Native 18L$50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$110(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Pendant Ingot Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$120