Sold3 pcs Steel Knife Assortment, 1x Smith & Wesson, 1x Jabe's Cutlery, 1x Miracle Gro. NIB. See pics.3 pcs Steel Knife Assortment, 1x Smith & Wesson 2.25" 7Cr17 Steel 2 Folding Blade Pocket Knives Model CKLP2CP. 1x Jabe's Cutlery 2.5" 1095 High Carbon Steel Fixed Blade Hunting Knife w/ Delrine haSee Sold Price
SoldSmith & Wesson Wood Diamond Grips for Model 10 RevolversThis lot contains a set of factory Smith & Wesson K-Frame Square Butt wood Magna Diamond grips for the S&W Model 10. Beautiful. THIS ITEM IS ASee Sold Price
SoldPair of Toy Model 3 Smith & Wesson Revolvers in CaseUp for auction is a cool pair of toy S&W Model 3 revolvers in a wooden box that also has a toy US Marshall badge. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Smith & Wesson Cylinder Desk OrganizerSolid Walnut desk note pad holder with revolving cylinder for pen holder. Inset Smith & Wesson logo medallion. Excellent condition. 8.25" W x 6.25" D. Cylinder 1.5" H x 1.5" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Maitland-Smith, Bronze Model of a PantherMaitland-Smith, Bronze Model of a Pantherlate 20th century, patinated bronze, gracefully posed with front legs stretched, labeled to underside. 9 x 25 1/2 x 5 1/2 in. Additional high-resolution photoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Martin Smith Acoustic Guitar Model W-38-NMartin Smith Acoustic Guitar Model W-38-N; size: 38.5 x 14 x 3.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Matchbox series, thirty eight die-cast models mostMatchbox series, thirty eight die-cast models most mint/boxed incl; 66; 17; 43; 71; 5; 65; 9; 30; 72; 36; 12; 20; 55; 25; 44; 23;6; 72; 22; 27; 30; 15; 3; 29; 70; 19; 26; 11; 38; 56; 67; 50; 37; 58; 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Smith & Wesson Model 100 Nickel HandcuffsSmith & Wesson Model 100 Nickel Handcuffs. Marked Smith & Wesson. Adjustable in diameter. Includes 2 keys.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Smith & Wesson Model H47 34 CL Service Duty HolsterVintage Smith & Wesson Service Duty Holster This used vintage police duty holster is in good condition with signs of wear . Model H47 34 CL Black LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Smith & Wesson Revolvers PosterVery good color, has been framed and matted, 26"x21", Rated 8.75See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Smith & Wesson Revolvers AdThe Last Cartridge, bottom right hand corner says copy of a Dan Smith originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Smith Wesson Revolvers Metal Pub Bar SignSmith & Wesson Revolvers metal pub bar sign. 12 1/2" x 16" with pre-drilled holes for mounting.See Sold Price
Sold2016Advertising Poster. Smith & Wesson RevolversLithography on heavy paper. 18"H. x 16"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Allan Clark(American, 1896-1950) In the Path of the Sun, circa 1925, unsigned. painted plaster model, 25-5/8 x 8 x 8 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Palm BeachSee Sold Price
Sold2021TURTLECREEK REDWARE TABLE LAMP.Contemporary. Jar with slip tulip decoration and creams and green banding. Signed. From the work shops of David T. Smith. 25.5"h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Terry O'Neill, Roger Moore, Live And Let Die, 1973Photographer: TERRY O'NEILL Subject/Title: Roger Moore's Bond Used A Nickel Smith & Wesson Model 29 .44 Magnum During His Rescue Of Solitaire In Live And Let Die Date Of Negative: 1973 Type Of Print:See Sold Price
Sold2022Smith & Wesson PosterPoster: "SMITH & WESSON / REVOLVERS". Sight 21 1/2" x 17 1/2", overall 23 1/2" x 19 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1920s 1934 Winchester and Smith Wesson Guns CatalogsThis is a Vintage 1920s 1934 Wincheste 152 pagerGuns and Ammo Catalog and a Smith Wesson Revolvers 35 page Catalog. Both are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Makah ''Young Doctor'' Carved Totem Pole ModelMakah ''Young Doctor'' Carved Totem Pole Model 25''x6.5''x4.5''. Polychrome painted cedar totem pole by the native known as Young Doctor. Depicts u-form eagle, frog, and bear motifs. Slight scatteredSee Sold Price
Sold2021REGENCY STYLE WINDOW BENCH BY MAITLAND SMITHA Regency style paint decorated window bench by Maitland Smith. Ht: 25.5" Wd: 59" Dpth: 20" Seat: 19.5"See Sold Price
300 Lots AwayRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringSmith and Wesson Stainless Steel Knife Stonewash Finish Frame Lock Pocket Clip$1
15 hrs LeftEldred'sVERNON B. SMITH (Massachusetts, 1894-1969), Two still lifes:, Watercolors on paper, 13.5" x 9.25"$300