Sold2022SANDRO PETTI (XX SIECLE)SANDRO PETTI (XX SIECLE) & ANGOLO METAL ARTE (ÉDITEUR) Suite de deux lampes de table, « Silverio », années 70, acier brossé et laiton. A suite of two table lamps, « SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIACOMO BENEVELLI (1925-2011) & (GAETANO MISSAGLIA ÉDITEUR)GIACOMO BENEVELLI (1925-2011) & GAETANO MISSAGLIA (ÉDITEUR) Lampe à poser « Roto », années 70, fonte d'aluminium et opaline blanche. A table lamp « Roto », 1970s, caSee Sold Price
Sold2021Travail des années 1950 Table de jardin en méTravail des années 1950 Table de jardin en métal laqué blanc à plateau perforé 70 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Travail français des années 1940-1950 GrandeTravail français des années 1940-1950 Grande structure de table de réfectoire Patins en caoutchouc blanc 200 x 70 cm Note : Travail à rapprocher de la table créé par Le Corbusier pour la Cité RSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG MARGE CARSON STYLE VINTAGE COFFEE TABLE 70"VINTAGE MARGE CARSON STYLE VINTAGE COFFEE TABLE COCKTAIL TABLE | TRADITIONAL MODERN COLLECTIBLE LUXURY DESIGNER FURNITURE HOME DECOR -70" X 53" X 21 1/2". THIS LOT IS LOCATED OFFSITE.<See Sold Price
Sold2023POST MODERN METAL CONSOLE TABLE 70"POST MODERN METAL CONSOLE TABLE-30"H X 70" W X 20-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP12622See Sold Price
Sold2022WOODLAND FURNITURE COUNTRY FRENCH DINING TABLE 70"WOODLAND FURNITURE COUNTRY FRENCH ROUND DINING TABLE-30" X 70" APPROX--VERY GOOD CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-DP102021-FIRST PHOTO WAS STOCK PHOTO FROM COM[PANY WEBSITE, COLOR MAY VARY FSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRENCH EMPIRE BRONZE MOUNTED DRESSING TABLE 70 X 36 X 13FRENCH EMPIRE BRONZE MOUNTED DRESSING TABLE 70 X 36 X 13See Sold Price
Sold2022WOODLAND FURNITURE COUNTRY FRENCH DINING TABLE 70"WOODLAND FURNITURE COUNTRY FRENCH ROUND DINING TABLE-30" X 70" APPROX--GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP102021See Sold Price
Sold2024MASTER MASSAGE EQUIPMENT FOLDING TABLE 70"MASTER MASSAGE EQUIPMENT FOLDING TABLE FOR MASSEUSE WITH HEADREST-29" X 70" X 29" APPROX HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION , MINOR WEAR-DP32024See Sold Price
Sold2023CENTURY FURNITURE DINING TABLE 70"CENTURY FURNITURE DINING TABLE | LOUIS XV STYLE-29" X 70" X 46" APPROX WITH ONE 18" LEAF-PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR CONSISTNET WITH AGE AND LIGHT USE-DP11922See Sold Price
Sold2022A LATE VICTORIAN DROP FLAP SOFA TABLE. 70 cm x 36 cm x 52 cm closed.A LATE VICTORIAN DROP FLAP SOFA TABLE. 70 cm x 36 cm x 52 cm closed.See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE GONDOLO EXTRA-PLATE. REF. 3491. ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or rose sur cuir. BOITIER : rectangulaire et extra-plat. CADRAN : or rose avec index bâton appliqués. MOUVEMENT :See Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON CONSTANTINVACHERON CONSTANTIN ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rectangulaire avec brancards sertis de diamants. CADRAN : cadran pavé de diamants et aiguilles dauphine en or.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ilmari Tapiovaara Laukaan Puu dining setIlmari Tapiovaara (1914-1999) for Laukaan Puu dining table, bench and chairs Finland, circa 1955 pinewood, black lacquer branded Laukaan Puu table: 70 3/4"w x 31 1/2"d x 27 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANNÉES 70 Tapis mécanique à décor géométrique gris etANNÉES 70 Tapis mécanique à décor géométrique gris et blanc sur fond noir. A mechanical carpet, grey and white geometrical decoration on black background. H 200 x L 270 CSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIERBAUME & MERCIER ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : carré à pans coupés. CADRAN : onyx avec aiguilles dauphine en or. MOUVEMENT : mécanique. BRACELET : intégrSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEXROLEX CELLINI. REF. 3807. ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : tonneau. Fond clipé. CADRAN : argenté avec index bâton. MOUVEMENT : mécanique, cal. 1600. BRSee Sold Price
Sold2021TUDOR PRINCE OYSTERDATE RANGERTUDOR PRINCE OYSTERDATE RANGER. REF. 9050. ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en acier sur cuir. BOÎTIER : rond avec couronne et fond vissés signés Rolex. CADRAN : noir avec index et aiguilles lSee Sold Price
Sold202119th c. French Dining Table19th c. French oak dining table. 70" x 30" x 29 3/4" Ht..See Sold Price
Sold2022PIAGETPIAGET ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : trapezoidal à coins arrondis. CADRAN : doré rayonnant avec aiguilles dauphine. MOUVEMENT : automatique. BRACELET : cuir aSee Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGAOMEGA ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec remontoir au dos. Lunette sertie de diamants sur or gris. CADRAN : doré avec index bâton. MOUVEMENT:See Sold Price
Sold2022CHAUMETCHAUMET ANNEES 70 Montre bracelet en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : rectangulaire. CADRAN : doré avec index bâton. MOUVEMENT : mécanique, signé Ebel. BRACELET : intégré en or jaSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftGlenbow Arts Auction Inc.Gold-rimmed nanmu inlaid Zitan furniture group, 1 arhat bed and 1 tea table,Qing dynasty.Arhat bed$5,000
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsStereo Card Viewer, ash table model w/70 stereo views (35 sets of 2), c.1910, VG cond w/broken$125(2 bids)
4 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausHans J. Wegner, Fritz Hansen, Hjertestole group with table 4602 + 6 heart chairs 4103€4,400
May 08Aste Bolaffi CARLO GIORGI Lampada da tavolo o parete per Bottega Gadda anni '70 - CARLO GIORGI Table or wall€500
May 08Aste Bolaffi CARLO GIORGI Lampada da tavolo per Bottega Gadda anni '70 - CARLO GIORGI Table lamp for Bottega€1,500
May 08Aste Bolaffi TOBIA SCARPA 1935 Tavolino per Gavina anni '70 - TOBIA SCARPA 1935 Low table for Gavina 1970s€200
May 08Aste Bolaffi FRANÇOIS ARNAL Tavolo basso ‘T9’ per Atelier A anni '70 - FRANÇOIS ARNAL ‘T9’ low table€700
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionUnique 1880's Mahogany Dressing Table with Swan's Heads and Lyre form decoration on each end with$150