Sold2018Lot of Three Gold Bracelets13.7 dwt, ecah with a different style including a rope, cris-cross and textured link, each approx 7"L two with lobster claw clasps, one with box catch.See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Vintage Fashion Bracelets Including One With SlidesThree Vintage Fashion Bracelets Including One With SlidesInteresting lot has a mesh bracelet in gold-tone metal decorated with different slides, most all have "stones," bracelet has a safety chain andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Vintage Fashion Bracelets Including One With SlidesThree Vintage Fashion Bracelets Including One With SlidesInteresting lot has a mesh bracelet in gold-tone metal decorated with different slides, most all have "stones," bracelet has a safety chain andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stylish 14K Gold Bracelet Set w/ Gemstones and 900 Gold CoinsUnique stylish 14K Yellow Gold (marked) bracelet composed of links set into different Cabochon cut gemstones (Garnet, Peridot, Amethyst and Blue Topaz) alternating with three 900 (21.7K) Gold coins frSee Sold Price
Sold2015Three gold-filled bangle braceletsThree gold-filled bangle bracelets with floral motif, each with a different monogram (BB, AB, NS), combined weight of 71 grams, early 20th CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 925 Gemstone Tennis BraceletsThree 7 inch bracelets each with a different color gemstone. One gold tone, and two silver tone. DWT 24.6See Sold Price
Sold2017Boxed Nolan Miller orchid charm braceletGold tone charm bracelet with five beautiful removable orchid charms. Each enamelled charm has different colors and are decorated with pave crystals. The charms are all three dimensional. Size: approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022TROIS BRACELET JONCTROIS BRACELET JONC De modèles différents. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 46,48 gr. Tours de poignet : 18,8 - 19 et 18 cm environ. Three 18K yellow gold bangles. Gross weight : 46,48See Sold Price
Sold2022Three gold bracelets. Signed Fopemontature in oro giallo, oro rosa ed oro bianco 750/1000, Bracciale oro bianco, gr 27.4, cm 1 x 18.5, , Bracciale oro giallo, gr 29, cm 1 x 19, , Bracciale oro rosa, gr 28.5, cm 1 x 19,See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Gold Bracelets - 14K & 18KLot includes 1) 14K yellow gold link bracelet [7" L]; 2) a 14K gold bangle bracelet [inside measurements: 2 1/4"x 1 7/8"], and 3) an 18K yellow gold link bracelet [6 7/8" L]. 14K gold weight 22 dwt; 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Gold BraceletsThree Gold Braceletsthe first in a stylized X motif and completed with integrated clasp, stamped 14KT / Italy (7mm x 7.25 in.); the second in a figaro style and completed with a lobster clasp, stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2019JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIESJEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES THREE GOLD BRACELETS TWO ARE 14KT AND ONE IS 10KT W/ ALTERNATING YELLOW AND WHITE GOLD LINKS, 10KT YELLOW GOLD CROSS PENDANT 14KT GOLD KEY PENDANT, 14KT GOLD OPESee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 10K Yellow, White and Rose Gold Signet RingThis beautiful ring appears to be from the mid 1920s or early 30s. It is three different golds, rose, white and yellow, all in 10K. The letter is white gold set in an etched rose. Yellow gold chain liSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three 14kt. Gold Bracelets, Curb, Woven, and Byzantinestamped "14k", 14kt. yellow gold Byzantine, 7-1/4 in., 32.9 grams; 14kt. yellow gold woven, 8 in., 13.6 grams; 14kt. yellow gold curb link, 7 in., 28.3 grams Provenance: Private Collection, Canton, NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three bi-colored gold bracelets14k yellow gold Longest: 8.25" L x .325" W; Shortest: 7.25" L x .25" W 53.5 grams 3 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three 14K Gold BraceletsLot of three 14K yellow gold bracelets. 28.7 dwt. combined.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three gold bangle braceletsEach 14k yellow gold Including a pair of hinged bangle bracelets (each: 6.75" Cir) and a hinged bangle bracelet with foliate engraving (7" Cir) 27.8 grams 3 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Gold Bangle BraceletsThree Gold Bangle Bracelets 14k yellow gold, the bracelets with a polished finish. inside circumference 7-3/4", total weight 26.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Yellow Gold BraceletsOne marked 18K and Italy, one marked 14K and one with green stones marked 12K, these appx. 19.51dwt Lengths from 7-1/4"l to 7-1/2"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three 14k Gold BraceletsOne set with amethyst, one rubies and diamonds and the third small diamonds. Dimensions: All are about 7.5 in circumference. The total approximate gross weight is 15.8 dwt. Provenance: From a local coSee Sold Price
SoldTHREE 14K GOLD BRACELETSTHREE 14K GOLD BRACELETS • 14k rose gold • Length 7 ½ in. each • Estimated gross weight: 17.3 grams Footnotes: Overall condition, Fair Metal tests 14k gold Superficial wear inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three 14k Gold BraceletsA heavy example by Aurafin, and two fine chain bracelets. Dimensions: From 5 1/2" to 7 1/2" long. The total approximate weight is 13.6 dwt.See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co., Paloma Picasso Three Gold and Blue Enamel 'Venezia' Bangle Bracelets$1,000
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet Of Three Culver Glass Shell Old Fashion Glasses 22k Gold$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupEstate Amethyst 6cts Diamond 18K Gold Multi Strand Statement Bracelet$1,900
908 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Rock Crystal Lapis Floral Style Bracelet$5
6 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA GROUP OF 9K GOLD JEWELLERY Comprising: five necklaces, of various chain design, one suspending a€500
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsThree Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul & Pacific Railroad China Olympian Teacup & Saucer Sets -$30
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsThree Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul & Pacific Railroad China Olympian Teacup & Saucer Sets - Lenox,$30
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsThree Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul & Pacific Railroad China Olympian Teacup & Saucer Sets - Lenox,$30