Sold2023Tiffany & CO. Silver Cigar CaseTiffany & CO. Silver Cigar Case 1837 Collection tubular case having dust case (hallmarked and marked '925') Provenance: The personal collection of Mike Ditka Property from: The Mike and Diana Ditka CoSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER CIGAR HOLDER CASE TUBEAuthentic Tiffany & Co. Cigar Tube ,Size : 7" long X 0.77" wide ,Weight : 46.8g of Sterling silver ,Markings : TIFFANY & Co. 925 ,Condition : Pre-owned, In Excellent condition ,Packaging : Tiffany pouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Articles (2)Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver flask and cigar case. 7.595 ozt. combined. [4 1/2" H; 4 3/4" H]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sanborns, Mexico Sterling Silver Cigar StarterTogether with two sterling silver ashtrays, Tiffany & Co. sterling silver stern for chafing dish, a Gorham sterling silver candle snuffer, and cigar case, monogrammed, total weight approx. 23 T.O., anSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER CIGAR TUBE HOLDERA mid-century sterling silver cigar tube holder by Tiffany and Co. The case has an engraved floral design. There is a suspension ring on the top. Hallmark 443 Sterling is on the top. Weight: 77 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF ART NOUVEAU STERLING SILVERIncluding Tiffany & Co. box, shoe brush and holder, cigar case with figural scene, sugar, and a monogrammed box. Marked sterling. Dimensions: (Larger box) H 1.25" x W 5.5" x D 3" Weight: (Weighable) 1See Sold Price
Sold2021A Rare Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cigar Box A.H WiggiA Rare Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cigar Box Presented To A Mr. Albert .H Wiggins, June 1913 By The American Red Cross. Albert Wiggins Was The CEO, President Of Chase Bank In New York And He Was FrieSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. SILVER LARGE CIGAR HOLDERTiffany & Co. Cigar Tube , Size : 6.7" long X 1.43" wide (outside measurements) , Weight : 171.1g of Sterling silver , Markings : TIFFANY & Co. 8850 MAKERS 7821 STERLING SILVER 925-1000 , Condition :See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cigar LighterTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Repousse Cigar Lighter , date mark for 1869-1891, w. 4 1/2 in., wt. 4.75 troy ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2020G.H. French & Co. Sterling Silver Cigar CaseG.H. French & Co. sterling silver cigar / cigarette case, the exterior engraved with bows, flowers, and fleur-de-lis motifs, fitted for three cigars, the interior marked "Sterling G H C." 5" L x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SCHICK INJECTOR RAZOR WITH TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER CASEVINTAGE SCHICK INJECTOR RAZOR WITH TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER CASE,cylindrical form, folding brass razor head marked "PAT. / 5-18-26" concealed by cap, bottom unscrews to reveal pin and interior foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cigar Tube or HolderTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cigar Tube or Holder. Hallmarked. 6.5 inches x 1 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Silver Compact CaseVintage Tiffany & Co Silver Compact Case. Initial E on top. Signed. Not hallmarked for sterling, possibly silver plate. Measures nearly 2.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LARGE CIGAR TUBETIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER CIGAR TUBE Measures 6.10" H x 2.18" W outside measurements Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling large cigar tube Vintage pre-owned in good condition for it's age, minor wear plSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Cigar Box, John C. Moore, 1928Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver cigar box, John C. Moore, 1928. Engine turned lid with a 3 letter monogram to the center. Gilt interior lid. Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver marks to the undeSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER CIGAR SETEarly 20th century Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver cigar smoking set. Comprised of a heavy solid Sterling tray divided into four recessed sections. Includes original oil lamp lighter. Both tray andSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER STAMP CASEVINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER STAMP CASE Measures 1.94" W x 1.39" H Sterling silver beautiful stamp case Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear due to age Stamped TIFFANY & Co. STERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co sterling silver cigarette case & Dunhill lighter, 4.4 troyTiffany & Co sterling silver cigarette case & Dunhill lighter, 4.4 troySee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co 'Atlas' Sterling Silver Case Wrist WatchTiffany & Co 'Atlas' Sterling Silver Case Wrist Watch Having a 6-jewel Swiss quartz movement, 'Atlas' design around face; marked 'Tiffany & Co', 'sterling' and '925' on back Length: 5.50 inches (adjusSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Cigar ContainerTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Cigar Container with box and felt holder. Marked: T & CO , 1837 , 925 on front ; Tiffany & Co. 925 on base. Size: 6.25 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Compact CaseDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. .925 Sterling Silver compact case, with interior mirror. Designed with a rectangular shape and with a corrugated textured exterior. Marked "Tiffany & Co", "925", "SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cards CaseOriginal Tiffany marked, hallmark .925, measures 3.75" X 2.5" and weights 80.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Card CaseTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Card Case. Marked. Size 2 x 4See Sold Price
May 22Hannam's Auctioneers LtdA LATE 19TH CENTURY FRENCH REPEATING CHAMPLEVE ENAMEL CARRIAGE CLOCK within original leather carryin£180
May 22Hannam's Auctioneers LtdA LOVELY 19TH CENTURY FRENCH CHINESE MARKET CHAMPLEVE ENAMEL AND BRONZE REPEATING CARRIAGE CLOCK the£360
May 16Heritage Auctions74156: A One Hundred Fifty Four-Piece Tiffany & Co. Eng$3,400
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany & Co Yacht Clock Weill Swiss Movement Nickel Silveroid Alloy Footed Case 15 Jewels$10(1 bid)