Sold2016TOMMASO D’AQUINO. Summa Totius TheologiaeTOMMASO D’AQUINO. Summa Totius Theologiae, Cum Commentaris Th. De Vio et Aliorum[follow:] DE VIO, Opuscula omnia. HUNNAEUS, A. De Sacramentis. IndicesVenezia, Francesco de Franceschi Senese, 1596InSee Sold Price
Sold2017[TOMMASO D'AQUINO]. [Cathena aurea]. [1542]. Volume non[TOMMASO D'AQUINO]. [Cathena aurea]. [1542]. Volume non completo in gotica. Bei capilettera xilografati. Bella legatura in piena pelle con impressioni a secco.See Sold Price
Sold2016Thomae Aquinatis Summa Theologica in quinque tomosLA SUMMA THEOLOGICA CON IL COMMENTO DEL CARDINAL CAETANO TOMMASO D’AQUINO. Angelici doctoris sancti Thomae Aquinatis Summa Theologica in quinque tomos distributa, cum commentariis Thomae de Vio cardSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra Scatolato di ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia, 1970 ca. cm 120x140x130See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada a sospensione con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 100x98See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Barbi - Floor LampsTwo large brass, floral form floor lamps with travertine bases. 69 x 18 x16 . All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso Barbi Brass Ginko Floor LampBrass Ginko Leaf Floor Lamp by Tommaso Barbi. Maker: Tommaso Barbi Age: Mid 20th Century Dimensions: 90" x 26" x 12" All furniture dimensions are Height x Width x DepthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Campajola (Italian, 19th/20th Century), "Abduction of the Sabine Women"Tommaso Campajola(Italian, 19th/20th Century)"Abduction of the Sabine Women"patinated bronze sculpturesigned "T. Campajola"48 1/2 x 16 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 180 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS AND LINES A FLOOR LASee Sold Price
Sold2015TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI Lampada da terra anni ‘60. Ottone Alt. cm 225See Sold Price
Sold2016Tommaso BarbiDue lampade da terra_x000D_ Ottone sbalzato, scatolato in ottone._x000D_ Italia, 1970 ca._x000D_ singola cm 175x65x47; a tre luci cm 168x180x56See Sold Price
Sold2018Tommaso Barbi Ginko Leaf Floor LampBrass ginko leaf floor lamp by Tommaso Barbi, Italy 1970s 89H x27W x11.5D inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato., Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 140 - D. 54 - H. 200 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA CEILING LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada a sospensione, Bottega Gadda. Ottone - cm 80x90See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone, ottone martellato - altezza cm 184See Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS, SMALL LINES A FLOORSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SCRATCHES, LINES AND WEAR SIGNS ASee Sold Price
Sold2021TOMMASO BARBITOMMASO BARBILampada da terra in ottone lavorato a fogliaAnni '70h cm 171See Sold Price
Sold2024Spanish Baroque Painting Santo Tomas de Aquino Attr. Joseph GarciaAttributed to Joseph Garcia (also Jose Garcia el Hidalgo, Jose Garcia Hidalgo, Josef Garcia Hidalgo - Villena, Spain 1646 - San Felipe, Chile 1719). "Santo Tomas de Aquino" (Thomas Aquinas) oil on canSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Cimini, Daphine Terra floor lamps, set of threeTommaso Cimini Daphine Terra floor lamps, set of three LuminaItaly, c. 1975enameled cast iron and steel, aluminum, plastic 44 h × 8 w × 26.25 d in (112 × 20 × 67 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017TOMMASO BARBI - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI -Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone dorato altezza cm 208See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso BarbiItaly, 1970s, 76x150x45 cm., ceramic console. brass and mirrored glass, production labelSee Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBILampada da terra anni '70. Ottone - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI altezza cm 167See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone cesellato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 50x164See Sold Price
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsLarge Paiting by Sol Aquino titled -Bold-Headed Babies- Signed & Dated 1985$2,000
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsAristides Aquino MLB Fanatics Coa Autograph Major League Signed BasebaLL$50