Sold2022BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1956BOUCHERON - ANNÉES 1956 IMPORTANT COLLIER DRAPERIE DIAMANTS Le tour de cou est orné de diamants baguettes de tailles dégressives. Au centre une guirlande retenue par des agrafes enrichiSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI - ANNÉES 1980BULGARI - ANNÉES 1980 IMPORTANT COLLIER SAPHIR COEUR 15,98 CARATS Le centre est orné d'un saphir coeur en sertissure sur un pavage de diamants taille brillant. Le tour de cou est composéSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLIER DÉCOR GÉOMÉTRIQUECOLLIER DÉCOR GÉOMÉTRIQUE Il est rehaussé de maillons pavés de diamants taille brillant. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 131,51 gr. Tour de cou intérieur : 36 cm. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022BERT GORE - ANNÉES 1970BERT GORE - ANNÉES 1970 COLLIER OR ET LAPIS LAZULI Le pendentif allongé est orné d'un important bloc de lapis-lazuli dans une cage en or or jaune 18K texturé. Le tour de cou est coSee Sold Price
Sold2021VAN CLEEF AND ARPELSVAN CLEEF AND ARPELS COLLIER PAPILLON CORAIL Le papillon est pavé de corail, un diamant navette au centre en sertissure. Monture et tour de cou en or jaune 18K. Signé VCA et numérotSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erik DESMAZIERES: "La Tour de Babel"Erik DESMAZIERES (Born 1948): "The Tower of Babel" / "La Tour de Babel" (original French title). Set of 10 etchings with aquatint (including one in two states) on wove Arches paper, 1997. Ref: Fitch-FSee Sold Price
Sold2020Automobilia 15 badges/pins 'Tour de France Automobile'Mounted on wooden base plate, 83 x 18 cm, only for participant, very rareSee Sold Price
Sold2024LeRoy Neiman Signed and Numbered "Tour De France Serigraph"Gilt Framed, Numbered 96/300, Sightline 26" x 35"See Sold Price
Sold20231948 Tour De France Route Poster1948 Tour De France La Montagne Route Poster. Linen backed. 23 1/4 inches by 16 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Cuervo Y Sobrinos- Tour de Espana #76/200CUERVO Y SOBRINOS - a limited edition gent's Torpedo 'Tour de España' wrist watch. Number 76 of 200. Stainless steel case. Reference 3043, serial 23984. Unsigned automatic movement with quick dateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Tour de FranceArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Tour de France Year: 1981 Dimensions: 38in. by 46in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 300 Medium: Screenprint in CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Tour de FranceArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Tour de France Year: 1981 Dimensions: 38in. by 46in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 300 Medium: Screenprint in CSee Sold Price
Sold2021LEROY NEIMAN SIGNED TOUR DE FRANCE FRAMED SERIGRAPHLEROY NEIMAN SIGNED TOUR DE FRANCE FRAMED SERIGRAPH LeRoy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) serigraph, titled "Tour De France." #172/300. Signed and editioned in pencil at the base. Set under glass inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Porosus Crocodile & 10.70ctw Diamond Birkin 35Hermes Shiny Black Porosus Crocodile, 10.70ctw Diamond & White Gold Birkin 35 Never Used W/Box & Paperwork - This exceptional handbag from Hermes is a tour de force of the house, and is an incrediblySee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Himalayan Niloticus Crocodile Birkin 30 PHWHermes Himalayan Niloticus Crocodile Birkin 30 W/Palladium Hardware - This exceptional handbag from Hermes is the tour de force of the house, and is an incredibly rare piece with excellent investmentSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR AVEC DIAMANTornée d'un diamant taille brillant pesant cts 5.76 accompagné d'une vérification Cisgem n'22470IAAB déclarant la couleur K et la pureté I1 Poids 5,0 g environ, tour de doigt 5See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN PLATINE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTScentrée d'un rubis taille coussin pesant environ 5,10 cts, dans une monture à volutes ajourées serties de diamants Poids 7,9 g environ, tour de doigt 52 CETTE BAGUE ASee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant pesant cts 2.85, accompagné d'une vérification Cisgem n'22443 déclarant la pureté VVS1, poinçon 750 Poids 4,7 g environ, tour de doigt 48 A GOLD ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant environ 3,00 cts, flanqué de diamants taille huit-huit Poids environ 5,1 g, tour de doigt 52 A DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022ZOLOTASZOLOTAS COLLIER PAMPILLES TAUREAUX Il est composé de multiples pampilles en forme de têtes de taureaux alternées avec des glands. Pastilles à décor filigrané. Tour de couSee Sold Price
Sold2022Painting by Jack Tworkov, Seated figure, Christies labelsPainting by Jack Tworkov, Seated figure, Christies labelsThe painting is 27 inches x 35 inches in a frame 34 inches x 41 inchesDavids notes: A tour-de-force in portraiture, a tour-de-force painting inSee Sold Price
Sold2022KUTCHINKSY - ANNÉES 1960KUTCHINKSY - ANNÉES 1960 BRACELET MONTRE À COUVERCLE Il est en forme de bracelet ruban portant le cadran rond dissimulé par un couvercle. Tour de bras à chevrons. Monture en or jauSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR, SAPHIR, RUBIS ET DIAMANTS, SIGNÉEBVLGARI, CIRCA 1980 centrée d'un saphir cabochon flanqué de diamants taille poire et de rubis taille poire, poinçon 900 Poids 9,50 g environ, tour de doigt 52 A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN PLATINE, SAPHIR ET DIAMANTScentrée d'un saphir carré dans un sertissage à volutes ornées de diamants taille hui-huit Poids 9,0 g environ, tour de doigt 52 A PLATINUM, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsCharles Meryon, France (1821-1868), The Clock Tower (La Tour de L?Horloge), 1852, etching on laid$200
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Chocolat Menier Le Tour de Monde Poster by Jannot 1956 Chocolate Map$500
3 days LeftJasper521860-85 49 volumes HISTORY of VOYAGES TOUR DE MONDE ILLUSTRATED antique 170 lbs$1,700
Sep 30Miami Auction GalleryCyclists Bicycle Race Tour de France Metal & Wood 3D Wall Art Mixed Media Painting$190
BonhamsChâteau La Tour de By 2009 (6 magnums) Château La Tour de By 2010, Médoc Cru Bour...£380
Sep 29Chinwe Russell AuctionsExtraordinary World of the Mind BY Magdalena Borkowska Created in 2005 with Oil on canvas£500
Oct 12Connoisseur AuctionsGroup of Early 1900's Grand Tour Postcards, Sepia Tone Scenes of Antwerp Belgium$20
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsHermes Double Tour Collier De Chien Diamond Bracelet in 18k Yellow Gold 0.79 Ctw$5