Sold20173 New Bright Animated Train Sets3 New Bright Animated Train Sets, in original boxes, quality gifts including: Post Office car, Bakery Car and Water Tanker Skating car, all G gauge. CONDITION: Post office car box has wear and bends,See Sold Price
Sold2024New Bright Electric Train Set No. 375.The set is in good condition and functions properly, according to the consigner. In-house shipping is available. Please see our website regarding our in-house shipping procedures.See Sold Price
Sold2017New Bright G Scale Train SetNew Bright G Scale Train Set, The Holiday Express Animated train set, in original box including: Santa Fe "Joy to All" engine and Tree Top Tender, with Candy Dancer car and Toy Shop caboose, with tracSee Sold Price
Sold2022New Bright Holiday Express Animated Train SetThis christmas set looks to be complete. Untested. Made by New Bright, 1995.See Sold Price
Sold2023New Bright Rocky Mountain Railroad Train SetNew Bright - The Rocky Mountain Railroad Denver Express Battery Operated Train Set. Appears to be in good overall condition, box shows some storage wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023New Bright Christmas Santa's Musical Train SetNew Bright Christmas Santa's Musical ExpressTrain SetSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage New Bright Talking Silver Rail Express Train SetVintage New Bright Talking Silver Rail Express Train Set. Comes in a box that is approx 24 1/2" x 18 1/4" x 6" and it weighs 8.20 lbs. The train set is complete and untested. Batteries arSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Rush Express RR Train Set by New BrightGold Rush Express RR Train Set by New Bright. Good overall condition, box shows some storage wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021PENNSYLVANIA RR RADIO CONTROL ELECTRIC MODEL TRAIN SETBoxed (23) Piece G Scale Train Set by New Bright Industrial Co., 1995, includes tracks, 2-6-2 locomotive and tender, boxcar, caboose, radio controller, transformer, station house, and user guide, origSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Marx tin New York Central Freight Electric TrainTwo Marx Tin New York Central Freight Electric Train Sets, lot consists of two silver and black steam engines (one missing drive rods), two NYC tenders, and eight assorted tin litho freight cars, "O -See Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney World R.R. Train Set in original boxWalt Disney World R.R. Train Set in original box, New Bright Industries, ca. 1988, Rechargeable Wireless Infra-red Remote Control, box measures 21" x 23 3/4" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017German Karl Bub O Gauge Passenger Train Set.European configuration. Marked "K.B.N." on front boiler and "O-35" on both sides of cab. Includes four-wheel matching tender and two New York Central passenger cars; a no. 220 mail car and a no. 420 pSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lionel Jr. Train Setincluding: red and black engine an Lionel Lines tin tender, plus two Pullman Lionel Lines passenger cars, No. 1811, Freight car - Erie box car No. 1514 and two New York Central Lines, Gondola No. 1512See Sold Price
Sold20223 New Brite Train SetsIncludes a Silver Raul Express set showing light use and two North Pole Christmas sets, appearing unused. Large Box required for shipping, so call ahead for quote.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel O Gauge The Polar Express Train Set in OBNo. 6-31960. New in box and with original shipping carton. DP. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bachmann 01201 Monopoly HO Train Set in OBDESCRIPTION: Bachmann #01201 Monopoly train set in original box and shipping carton. MEASUREMENTS: HO scale. CONDITION: New in box. Shipping carton with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Era New Bright G Scale 875/152 set in original boxModern Era New Bright G Scale 875/152 Greatland Holiday Express Train complete set in original box, tender has battery corrosion on terminals. Train otherwise looks C6. Please view the photos of the iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Marklin #42993/42994 Train Car Sets NewMarklin train set in box. HO Scale. #42993 / 42994. Appears to be new in box. Box measures 14" x 9.5" x 2.5". Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed infSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 10: New York Central Train Set.Williams 10 piece New York Central passenger car set. Includes Powered and a dummy Alco A unit, two B units and six assorted passenger cars. All are complete. Condition (Excellent).See Sold Price
Sold2023Hornby GNER The White Rose Model Train Set New in Unsealed BoxHornby GNER The White Rose Model Train Set New in Unsealed Box . Set includes class 373 power driving unit, dummy dring unit, and two passenger saloonsSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! HOLIDAY EXPRESS ANIMATED TRAIN SET IN BOXNEW! HOLIDAY EXPRESS ANIMATED TRAIN SET IN BOX -N BRIGHT 384 -1 | HOLIDAY TOYS CHRISTMAS SEASON | HOLIDAY TOYS CHRISTMAS SEASON -ITEM # 384-1-NEW IN BOX N BRIGHT 384-1 -DP91423_B1 Please be advised thSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! HOLIDAY EXPRESS ANIMATED TRAIN SET IN BOXNEW! HOLIDAY EXPRESS ANIMATED TRAIN SET IN BOX -384-2 | HOLIDAY TOYS CHRISTMAS SEASON 1 OF 2 - ITEM #384-2| HOLIDAY TOYS CHRISTMAS SEASON -NEW IN BOX N BRIGHT 384-2-DP91423_B1 Please be advised that bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lionel Prewar Standard Train SetLionel Prewar Standard Train Set, Standard gauge four piece train set, maroon, New York Central Lines including: O-4-O engine, 11 1/2" plus three train cars and two Pullman and one Observation car, 11See Sold Price
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 2.22ct Multi-Color Sapphire and 0.61ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring$1,200
2 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers2.22 ctw Multi-Color Sapphire and 0.61 ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring$1
658 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers3.99 ctw Yellow Sapphire and 0.40 ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 3.99ctw Yellow Sapphire and 0.40ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring$1,975
731 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers0.12 ctw Diamond and Multi-Colored Gemstone Lovebird Pin - 14KT Yellow Gold$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers0.12 ctw Diamond and Multi-Colored Gemstone Lovebird Pin - 14KT Yellow Gold$1