Lot Number: Lowest
0193: Palais Du Trocadero - Art by Cheret (1890) 33.625" x 48.375" French Advertising Poster LBEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0196: A Gentleman From Mississippi - Art by Rube Goldberg (1908) 32" x 44" US Theater Advertising PosterEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0199: Roberta - Fred Astaire and Ginger Rogers (1935) US Window Card Movie PosterEst. $900-$1,100Lot Passed