Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Wild neck – 2006. Crocodile noir en polyrésine, collier et yeux en acier brossé. Signé et numéroté à 8 exemplaires. H : 42 ; L : 110 ; P : 46 cm.
- 29%
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Estimate €6,000 - €7,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping