Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Wild neck – 2006
Crocodile noir en polyrésine, collier et yeux en acier brossé. Signé et numéroté à 8 exemplaires.
H : 42 ; L : 110 ; P : 46 cm
Un certificat de l’artiste sera remis à l’acquéreur.
Wild neck – 2006
H : 42 ; L : 110 ; P : 46 cm
- 29%
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Estimate €6,000 - €7,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping