CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KOWSCH
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL KOVSH Russian, Moscow, Ivan Saltykov, 1895 Of traditional form. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IS' in Cyrillic. Engraved inventory number '6080'. 8 cm long, 43 gr.CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KOWSCH Russland, Moskau, Iwan Saltikow, 1895 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 8 cm, 43 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'IS' in Kyrillisch. Gravierte Inventarnummer '6080'.
- 30%
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KOWSCH
Estimate €600 - €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping