CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KOWSCH
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL KOVSH Russian, Pavla Mishukova, late 19th century Of traditional form. The body decorated with scrolling foliage. Marked with city hallmark, 84 standard and master's mark 'PM' in Cyrillic. 10.5 cm long, 76 gr.CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KOWSCH Russland, Moskau, Pawla Mitschukowa, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email, teils fein schattiert. L. 10,5 cm, 76 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'PM' in Kyrillisch.
- 30%
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KOWSCH
Estimate €600 - €1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping