Cloisonnã‰-email-etui Mit Floraldekor - Apr 20, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-ETUI MIT FLORALDEKOR

item-125277868=1
item-125277868=2
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CASE Russian, Moscow, Mikhail Mikhailovitch Zorin, 1908-1917 The cover and the lid finely enamelled with flowers in shaded enamel. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'MZ' in Cyrillic. Enamel minimally chipped. 7.2 cm long, 125 gr.CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-ETUI MIT FLORALDEKOR Russland, Moskau, Michael Michailowitsch Zorin, 1908-1917 Silber, innen vergoldet. L. 7,2 cm, 125 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'MZ' in Kyrillisch. Email min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,356 Followers