Console in stile Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e
Console in stile Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato a volute
cm. 78x26 h. 82
cm. 78x26 h. 82
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping